As of October 7, 2016 this table reflects the hourly rate and positions of employees of Central New Mexico Community College (CNM) for the July 1, 2016 - June 30, 2017 fiscal year. The wage information is reported as an hourly rate due to the multiple variations in employment contracts at CNM. Employment contracts vary in terms of contracted hours and months, i.e. 2-term, 3-term, 12-months, minimum of 40 hours per week, and 30 hours per week. Hourly rates reflect an employee’s hourly pay for the specific contract period and terms. There are many factors that influence pay rate including years of service and degrees obtained.
The hourly rate reflected in the table includes a non-recurring portion of compensation.
This table will be updated upon completion of all contracts for the new fiscal year.
Name Job Title Contract Type Hourly Rate
NAME TITLE CONTRACT_TYPE
ABBIN, PATRICIA A. SBDC COUNSELOR C 25.86
ABEITA, JOSE SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
ABRAHA, ARON U. INSTRUCTOR A 59.77
ACABAL, MARCO A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
ACUNA, ALEX INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
ADAMS, ANTHONY F. TUTOR F 12.00
ADAMS, BENJAMIN S. LAB SUPERVISOR C 18.39
ADAMS, J K. SENIOR BUYER C 24.14
ADAMS, JENNIFER L. INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
ADAMS, MILDRED L. ACADEMIC TECH ASST C 16.83
ADAMS, RENEE L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
AGOSTO-HAYES, RYAN A. FINANCIAL AID TECHNICIAN C 17.63
AGUILAR, DANIEL E. CONTACT CENTER INFO SPECIALIST C 16.83
AGUILAR, MONICA L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
AGUIRRE, EDMUND D. DPC SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 15.59
AGUIRRE, LAURA ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
AGUIRRE, ROSA M. OPERATIONS I C 11.99
ALANIZ, ALICE R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ALBRIGHT, EDWIN R. READER/WRITER F 10.70
ALCALA, MARIA L. OPERATIONS I F 11.16
ALDEN, SANDRA E. TUTOR F 12.22
ALDEN, SANDRA E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ALDERETE, CLAUDIA L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
ALEXANDER, PAUL M. OPERATIONS I C 11.55
ALIRES, GERALDINE A. CONTACT CENTER MANAGER C 20.64
ALLEN, CHRISTOPHER I. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
ALLEN, ELEANOR P. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ALLEN, JOSHUA S. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
ALLEY, ANGIE M. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
ALLRED, CATRON J. SENIOR ASSOCIATE DEAN C 34.20
ALONGI, ELIZABETH L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ALVARADO, FRANCISCO J. ADULT BASIC ED TECHNICIAN C 16.83
AMMEN, VIOLA S. OPERATIONS I C 11.16
ANASTASIO, JENNIFER J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
ANAYA, ARSENIO R. MASTER PLUMBER C 22.03
ANAYA, MICHAEL J. SR DIR POLI & PROC REC MGMT C 40.71
ANAYA, TED R. MANAGER, ENTERPRISE APPS C 35.74
ANDERSON, COREN L. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 12.00
ANDERSON, GAYLE S. INSTRUCTOR B 44.83
ANDERSON, HANK B. SCIENCE LAB TECHNICIAN III D 15.59
ANDERSON, LEA D. INSTRUCTOR A 59.77
ANDERSON, STEPHEN M. TUTOR F 12.00
ANDERSON, TODD PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ANDREWS, JUDITH A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 48.07
ANDREWS, MARTIN PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
ANDREWS, STEPHEN J. INSTRUCTOR B 49.22
ANDRIES, CORRIE L. INSTRUCTOR B 49.22
ANDRIES, ERIK INSTRUCTOR A 59.77
ANGELINO, TRINITY G. AUDIO VISUAL TECHNICIAN C 16.75
ANGLIN, KENNETH J. INSTRUCTOR A 55.01
ANZURES, MARLEEN M. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 18.06
APACHE, INA STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 17.55
APODACA, SHARON K. FINANCIAL AID ADVISOR C 20.64
APOSTLE, CARRIE A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ARAGON, LEYNA ACADEMIC ADVISOR C 20.64
ARAGON, MANUEL F. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
ARAGON, NICHOLAS A. MANAGER PARKING & FLEET SVCS C 20.64
ARAGON, SHIRLEY ACADEMIC AFFAIRS SPECIALIST C 18.54
ARCHIBEQUE, MELANIE M. FACILITIES PROJECT/MANAGER C 33.26
ARCHULETA HALLQUIST, M INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 12.22
ARCHULETA, AMANDA L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
ARCHULETA, DERRICK M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ARCHULETA, DIANE Y. INSTRUCTOR B 49.22
ARCHULETA, LISA M. INTERNAL AUDITOR C 28.78
ARDIS, JAMES CLERY COMPLIANCE MANAGER C 26.82
ARELLANO, FEDERICO V. CAMPUS MAINTENANCE & OPS SUPVR F 20.50
ARFAI, NARIMAN PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
ARGUELLO, OLGA OPERATIONS I C 13.12
ARMENDARIZ, LUIS A. ADMIN TECH ASST C 15.59
ARMENDARIZ, MAXIMIANO OPERATIONS I C 11.16
ARMENTA, CARMEN Y. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ARMIJO, ANDREW J. STEMULUS MANAGER C 28.54
ARMIJO, CYNTHIA PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
ARMIJO, MAYLING M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ARMIJO, PAUL E. DPC SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 15.59
ARMSTRONG, JOHN C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
ARNOLD, LORI PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ARONSON, REBECCA M. INSTRUCTOR A 59.77
ARSHAD, ALI PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
ARUNDALE, CONNIE J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
ARVISO, MARY C. TUTOR D 12.22
ASANTE, GODFRIED A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ASH, CAROL D. ASSOCIATE DEAN C 39.86
ASHCRAFT, CHELSEA W. PT INSTRUCTOR E 46.04
ATCHLEY, RAYMOND E. ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN F 13.49
ATENCIO, JOSHUA R. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
ATIENZO, MARIA L. OPERATIONS I C 10.55
ATLER, DOUGLAS J. ACADEMIC COACH C 20.64
AUGSTER, CHRIS A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
AUGUSTONI, ADAM J. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
AUSTIN, ELIZABETH J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
AVILA VERDECIA, ARNALD OPERATIONS I C 11.16
AVILA, RAYMOND G. DIR OF ENTERPRISE APPLICATIONS C 39.86
AVITIA, JULIETA D. ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR C 26.99
AVITIA, JULIETA D. CONTACT CENTER MANAGER C 26.99
AYALA, ADRIANNA M. TUTOR F 12.00
AYDELOTT, HEATHER K. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
AYDELOTT, TIMOTHY E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
AYOUB, CARRIE L. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
BABCOCK, CHRISTINA G. INSTRUCTOR A 53.52
BACA, MICHAEL D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BACA, SHONNA R. DISPATCHER E-911 CERTIFIED C 15.59
BACA, VALERIEANN C. CONTACT CTR SVC INFO SPEC C 16.83
BACA, VERONICA ADMIN SUPPORT SPECIALIST F 13.49
BACA-RADLER, THERESE A INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
BACA-WINTERS, KEENAN G READER/WRITER F 10.70
BACHECHI, KIMBERLY N. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
BAGGETT, KATHARINE ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR C 22.99
BAGLEY, CHRISTOPHER G. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
BAICH, VIRGINIA A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
BAILEY, JOAN K. READER/WRITER F 10.70
BAKER, CHERYL A. TUTOR F 12.22
BAKER, LINDA J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
BALI, MATHIAS L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BALL, KAREN S. INSTRUCTOR B 52.84
BALLARD, AMY J. ASSOCIATE DEAN C 39.86
BANISTER, JOHN C. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 18.02
BANKS, CHRISTOPHER A. RECORDS & TRANSCRIPT EVALUATOR C 19.45
BARDAL, JANE INSTRUCTOR B 51.36
BARELA, ANTOINETTE P. STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 16.83
BARELA-GUTIERREZ, RENE INSTRUCTOR A 59.77
BARLOW, JEREMY P. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BARNES, MEGAN E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BARNETT, MARGUERITE E. ASSESSMENT SUPERVISOR C 20.00
BAROS, ELIZABETH C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BARRERA, ANGEL M. AUDIO/VISUAL TECHNICIAN C 15.90
BARRERAS, MANUEL P. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
BARRIENTOS-HICKOX, CLA PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BARROS, ERIC M. INSTRUCTOR A 52.50
BARTH, CHARLES L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
BARTLETT, BRIAN F. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
BARTLETT, CHERYL A. INSTRUCTOR B 55.16
BARTLETT, JONATHON ACCTG SUPVR C 31.61
BARTON, ALAN PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
BASSO, VINCENT M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
BASSOW, MICHAEL F. PT INSTRUCTOR E 48.07
BATES-ULIBARRI, MARY E LIBRARY BRANCH MANAGER C 26.67
BATY, SHARON D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
BATZER, DAVID J. INSTRUCTOR B 37.76
BEACH, DAVID A. INSTRUCTOR B 51.49
BEACH, TRICIA M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BEAGLE, CHRISTINE PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BEARDEN, MICHAEL G. TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 17.63
BECK, CATHY J. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
BECKER, ANDREW S. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
BECKER, GERRIE J. SR DIR PURCHASING C 43.10
BECKMAN, KENNETH D. ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR C 19.86
BEDONI, ANDREA ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
BEHL, YUGAL K. INSTRUCTOR A 59.77
BELLO, ROBERT PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
BELVIN, ELIZABETH D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
BENCY, DAVID L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
BENDEGUE, JENNIFER ACCOUNTING SUPVR C 28.74
BENHAM, VINCENT N. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BENNETT, CARSON A. GRANT WRITER C 23.95
BENNETT, ELIZABETH A. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
BENNETT, JESSICA N. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
BENNETT, MOLLY B. PT INSTRUCTOR E 50.31
BENTZ, KAREN M. INSTRUCTOR B 49.22
BERGE, THOMAS O. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
BERNAL, ADRIANNA C. ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN F 13.49
BERNAL, CHRISTOPHER D. WAREHOUSE TECHNICIAN C 15.59
BERNIER, CHERYL L. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
BERNIER, KENNETH A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BERNS, JUDITH S. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
BERRY, JAMES S. INSTRUCTOR B 47.78
BIBB, IVETTE Y. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BICKNELL, ROBERT W. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
BIELA, URSZULA J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 46.04
BILLY, TERESA A. ACADEMIC COACH C 20.64
BISONO, ANA M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BLACK, JERRY W. SR. RESEARCH ANALYST C 25.45
BLACK, RACHEL F. INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
BLACK, RICHARD A. SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR C 33.71
BLACKHORSE, KIMBERLY R TUTOR F 12.00
BLACKHORSE, SHELDON F. TUTOR D 12.22
BLEA, DONNA S. DUPLICATING SERVICE TECHNICIAN C 19.70
BLUEHORSE, DOROTHEA ACADEMIC ADVISOR C 23.00
BLUMHOEFER, MOLLY A. CLL AND SUSTAINABILITY PROJ MG C 33.26
BOBICK, GREGORY K. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
BODMER, WAYNE R. TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 17.63
BOISE, KAREN A. STUDENT SUCCESS SPECIALIST C 22.27
BOK, MARIE A. INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
BOLLI, JURG PT INSTRUCTOR E 48.07
BOLZ, SAMUEL R. AUDIO VISUAL TECHNICIAN C 15.59
BONE, BRIAN C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
BONESTEEL, TERRY A. GROUNDSKEEPER I C 10.99
BORRECCO, CANDI L. DIR IT CUSTOMER SUPPORT SVCS C 38.31
BOURGOIN, GREGORY P. DPC SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 16.83
BOWER, MIKE R. OPERATIONS I C 10.55
BOWERS, JASON C. PARKING ENFORCEMENT OFCR C 13.49
BOWMAN, JASON B. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
BOYD, IVAN PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
BOYDSTUN, JOHN PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BRACHT, STEPHEN M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BRADSHAW, ERIN GOVERNING BOARD EXEC ASST C 28.74
BRANSFORD, JASON J. WAREHOUSE SUPERVISOR C 16.83
BRAUN, SUSAN N. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BRETHOUWER, SHELLEY A. GROUNDSKEEPER I C 11.65
BREWSTER, MARY A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
BROCK, MARGARET A. INSTRUCTOR B 45.70
BROEMEL, MARY C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BRONISZ, JOHN A. DEAN C 60.39
BROOKS, ANN K. PT INSTRUCTOR E 46.04
BROOKS, BRIAN D. TELECOMMUNICATIONS TECHNICIAN C 18.58
BROOKS, JOHN PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BROOKS, RICKIE MAINTENANCE II C 20.60
BROOKS, ROBERT B. AUDIO/VISUAL TECHNICIAN C 15.59
BROOMFIELD, CORNELL OPERATIONS I C 13.12
BROUSSARD, GREG H. INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
BROWER, JENNIFER D. DIRECTOR MRKT & PBLC REL C 35.44
BROWN, AMELENE L. DISPATCHER C 15.59
BROWN, ANGIE B. VP EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT C 20.76
BROWN, LUIS J. IT AUDIT & SECURITY OFFICER C 35.84
BROWN, LUIS J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BROWN, MYRNA K. PT INSTRUCTOR E 52.59
BROWN, TERESA D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BROWN, VALERIE PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BROWN-DAVIDSON, TERRI PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
BROWNING, KAREN INSTRUCTOR B 44.83
BROWNLEE, JOHN C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
BRUCE, KERRY A. INSTRUCTOR B 44.83
BRUMMETT, CHAD E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
BRYAN, CHERYL A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BRYANT, TONYA ACADEMIC COACH C 20.64
BUCHEN, RACHEL R. FINANCIAL AID SUPERVISOR C 18.75
BUCK, SUZANNE M. INSTRUCTOR B 37.76
BUENAVENTA, PEDRO SECURITY OFFICER I C 15.15
BUESCHEL, JONATHAN M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
BUFFINGTON, SUSAN NM ITAP PROJECT DIR C 29.27
BULLARD, CHERI J. STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 16.83
BULLEN, BRENDA F. SCHEDULING COORDINATOR C 16.83
BURKE, DIANE E. EXEC DIR GLOBAL EDUCATION C 60.39
BURKE, TARA S. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BURKHARD, ROBERT J. INSTRUCTOR B 44.83
BURKHART, BRIAN P. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BURLEY, SCOTT INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
BURNS, TAYLOR K. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
BURROUGHS, CHRISTINE O COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER C 22.99
BUSBY, AMANDA M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BUSER, PASCAL P. PT INSTRUCTOR E 46.04
BUSH, KARLA M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
BUSTOS, PHILLIP A. VICE PRES. STUDENT SERVICES C 78.78
BUTLER, SAMANTHA J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
BUTT, ALLEN E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
BYERS, CAROLYN J. TUTOR F 12.00
BYERS, CAROLYN J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
CABRERA, GILBERTO TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 17.63
CABRIALES DE GALAVIZ, OPERATIONS I C 13.67
CADIER, SAMANTHA M. READER/WRITER F 10.70
CADY, JENNIFER L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 46.04
CAIN, ELLEN M. INSTRUCTOR A 59.77
CALABRO, RICHARD C. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
CAMP, TY D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
CAMPBELL, CHRISTINE B. INSTRUCTOR B 49.00
CANFIELD, CASEY L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
CANTRELL, MARY H. READER/WRITER F 12.55
CAPPETTO, GREGG E. LEARNING CENTER SUPERVISOR C 17.48
CARDONA, JOANNE OPERATIONS I C 10.99
CARMAN, PHILIP L. ASSOCIATE DEAN, MSE C 39.86
CARPENTER, JACQUELINE ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN C 13.49
CARPENTER, MURIEL N. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
CARRASCO, SAUL INSTRUCTOR B 45.70
CARRIAGA, ROBERT R. ACHIEVEMENT COACH C 24.21
CARRIAGA, ROBERT R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
CARRILLO, ADRIAN W. MAINTENANCE II C 20.60
CARRILLO, ANTHONEY A. LAB SUPERVISOR C 18.75
CARRILLO, LEE M. SR DIR FINANCIAL AID C 43.42
CARROLL, KARA A. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
CARSON, HEATHER A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
CARTWRIGHT, MICHAEL E. INSTRUCTOR B 48.52
CARVISO, STACIE HR ADMINISTRATOR-LABOR RELATNS C 20.31
CASADOS, CAROL A. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
CASAS, ADRIANA AUTO CADD TECHNICIAN F 16.83
CASAS, JOEL I. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
CASIAS, FRED PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
CASILLAS, RAY A. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
CASTILLO, JENEE ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
CASTILLO, MARTHA E. LIBRARY SPECIALIST C 17.48
CATES, WALLACE B. INSTRUCTOR B 47.07
CATON-GARCIA, FELECIA INSTRUCTOR A 59.77
CAVAZOS, CHRISTOPHER P DIRECTOR STUDENT ASSESSMENT C 31.75
CECE, PHYLLIS T. INSTRUCTOR B 47.07
CERVANTES, JOHN C. VIDEO PRODUCTIONS SPECIALIST C 21.40
CHAKOS KNAPP, LISA M. ASSOC DIR OUTREACH SERVICE C 26.89
CHAKOS KNAPP, LISA M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
CHAPMAN, JUNE B. PT INSTRUCTOR E 48.07
CHAROENSUKVIPAD, VEERA TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 17.63
CHASE, PETER S. PT INSTRUCTOR E 48.07
CHAVEZ HOUCK, SANDRA L ADMIN COORDINATOR F 17.63
CHAVEZ VIGIL, JOLYNNE PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
CHAVEZ, BRENDA B. ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN C 14.44
CHAVEZ, CURTIS W. OPERATIONS I C 10.77
CHAVEZ, CYNTHIA A. ADMIN SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 13.49
CHAVEZ, DAVID A. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
CHAVEZ, DEBBIE P. OPERATIONS I C 10.55
CHAVEZ, JOANNE N. DISPATCHER E-911 CERTIFIED C 15.59
CHAVEZ, KENNETH E. ASSOCIATE DEAN C 39.86
CHAVEZ, LANA J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
CHAVEZ, LAWRENCE F. TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 19.63
CHAVEZ, MARIA C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
CHAVEZ, MICHAEL T. TUTOR D 12.00
CHAVEZ, NAHUM LEAD CUSTODIAN C 14.44
CHAVEZ, ROBERT M. INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT TECH D 18.02
CHAVEZ, ROSANNA PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
CHAVEZ, SUNNI D. ACADEMIC COACH C 21.23
CHAVEZ, SUSAN R. ASSOC DIR, FINANCIAL AID C 22.99
CHAVEZ-DAVIS, LORRAINE ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN F 13.49
CHAVEZ-KERR, MICHAEL I MGR BUS OFC IT SVCS C 32.44
CHEN, FANG INSTRUCTOR B 47.78
CHENVEN, JESSE S. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
CHERRY, JOY L. INSTRUCTOR B 44.83
CHERRY, SHANNON M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
CHICK, PRESTON W. DISTANCE LEARNING TECHNICIAN C 18.62
CHIDAMBARAM, KALAIAPPA PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
CHOATE, MARK ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
CHONG, JIM K. INSTRUCTOR A 53.52
CHRISTENSEN, AMY V. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
CHUPRYNA, VIKTOR M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
CILIO, WAGNER I. TUTOR F 12.00
CISNEROS, ALEXANDRIA M INSTRUCTOR A 53.52
CISNEROS, JORGE A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
CISNEROS, LOUISE INSTRUCTOR B 51.83
CLAPP, JAMES S. INSTRUCTOR A 59.77
CLARDY, KIMO A. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 12.00
CLARK, HYEKYUNG S. INSTRUCTOR B 47.78
CLARK, MARK D. TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 17.98
CLARK, MARLON PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
CLARK, PAUL INSTRUCTOR B 49.22
CLARK, ROBERT P. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
CLAY, LINDA K. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
CLEVENGER, MARIE A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
CLIFFORD, ROBIN L. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
CLIFTON, CASH PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
CLINE, MARSHA E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
COCHRAN, ANDREW M. TUTOR F 12.00
COCHRAN, ANDREW M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
COFFMAN, JAMI L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
COKER, KATRINA M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
COLE, KENNETH N. DIR IT INFRASTRUCTURE C 39.86
COLE, KYLE C. INSTRUCTOR A 53.52
COLE, YULIA INSTRUCTOR B 52.84
COLEMAN, KATY M. ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN F 13.49
COLETTA, JODY M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
COLLIER, WILLIAM P. SCHEDULING COORDINATOR C 16.83
COLLINS, MARY J. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 13.94
COLON, DANIEL ACADEMIC COACH C 26.53
COLON, KRISTA G. BUYER C 23.23
COMBS, JOSEPH A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
CONTRERAS, CAROLINA R. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
COOKE, JENNIFER L. ACADEMIC COACH C 20.64
COOLEY, STACEY AAJCS MANAGER C 22.99
CORACI, RENAE PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
CORAZON, CECILY A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
CORBELL, AMANDA S. SCHEDULING COORDINATOR C 16.83
CORBELL, ANDREW N. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
CORDOVA, LILLIAN J. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 18.56
CORDOVA, MARIA F. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
CORDOVA, SABRINA T. HR TECH C 18.54
CORNETT, MARK A. DIR DISABILITY RESOURCE CENTER C 31.75
CORNISH, JOHN B. DEAN C 60.39
CORRAL DERMA, NEIMA F. ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN C 17.63
CORTEZ, APRIL M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
CORVINO, JOHN A. CHIEF SAFETY & SECURITY C 43.10
COSTALES, KENNETH I. TECHN SUPPORT SPECIALIST LEAD C 24.30
COTTIER-LANZ, ANITA L. ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN F 13.49
COVALT, REBECCA A. TUTOR F 12.22
COWAN, AARON T. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
COX, DAPHNE G. STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 17.53
COX, MARLA K. STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 16.83
CRABB, RICHARD M. INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
CRAGO, THOMAS W. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
CRAIG MCBRIDE, AURORA TUTOR COORDINATOR C 14.17
CRAIG, DIANE S. ACADEMIC COACH C 20.64
CRAIG, JESSICA H. INSTRUCTOR A 59.77
CRANE, MICHAEL W. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
CRANNEY, MICHAEL W. ASSOCIATE DEAN C 39.86
CRAWFORD, EMIL K. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
CRAWFORD, SONIA Y. INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
CRITTENDEN, ADAM INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
CROSS, KIMBERLY G. ENROLLMENT SERVICES SUPERVISOR C 20.96
CROSS, ROBERT J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
CRUZ, VELMA L. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
CULVER, CAROL A. ASSOCIATE DEAN C 34.20
CUTLER, SUSAN J. SPECIAL PROJECTS ADMINISTRATOR F 40.02
DAGGETT, MEREDITH D. ADAPTIVE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST C 20.87
DAMIANI, GLENN SENIOR DIR ENROLLMENT SERVICE C 43.42
DAMOUR, JOSEPH PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
DAMP, THOMAS J. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
DANDRIDGE, ROBYN A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
DANLEY, JOHN M. INSTRUCTOR B 49.22
DARCY, YVONNE M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
DARLING, JAMES T. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
DASSANAYAKE, RANIL S. TUTOR F 12.53
DAUGHERTY, KEVIN L. INSTRUCTOR B 51.36
DAUPLAISE, MICHAEL F. OPERATIONS I C 10.55
DAVIDSON, BRENDA L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
DAVIS, DANIEL P. PT INSTRUCTOR E 48.07
DAVIS, GAIL E. GRANT SPECIALIST C 18.54
DAVIS, GLENDA R. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
DAVIS, JENNIFER E. FACILITIES PROJECT/MANAGER C 33.26
DAVIS, ROYCE A. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
DAVIS, SHANNA L. INSTRUCTOR B 45.70
DAY, VALERIE INSTRUCTOR A 55.01
DEAN, SARAH PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
DEANE, DOUGLAS PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
DEBASSIGE, JOHN R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
DEBLASSIE, MARIA INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
DECATUR, DEYANNA SCIENCE LAB TECHNICIAN III D 15.59
DEE, ELIJAH R. ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN F 13.49
DEFNET, KATHLEEN A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
DEGENHARDT, DEREK TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 17.68
DEGRAZIO, MARGARET T. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
DEHAAS, JOCELYN H. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
DEHERRERA, CHRISTINE M PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
DEL NORTE, DAVID L. TUTOR F 12.00
DELGADO, JUAN INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 12.00
DELOUISE, HARRIET PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
DELZELL, WILLIAM READER/WRITER F 10.91
DEMAREE, MARY ANN PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
DEMITRAKIS, KATHERINE INSTRUCTOR B 51.36
DENEGRI, VIRGIL P. TUTOR F 12.22
DENETDALE, FREDDIE TECHN SUPPORT SPECIALIST LEAD C 18.54
DENNY, YOLANDA PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
DEREYES, DIANE A. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
DEROCHIE, CARYN M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
DEWITT, CAROL J. INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
DI MENNA, ELISA M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
DI NOLA-SBARGE, ANNALI PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
DIAZ, ANNA M. OPERATIONS I GROUNDS C 10.55
DIAZ, MICHAEL R. GROUNDSKEEPER I C 11.42
DIETZ, CHERYL A. INSTRUCTOR B 49.92
DIGGELMAN, JOHN B. INSTRUCTOR B 49.21
DILLER, DONNA B. DEAN C 60.39
DINH, HUYNH Q. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
DIVINE, KEVIN K. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
DIX, AMBER V. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
DIXON, DELICA J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 46.04
DOKLADNY, KAROL PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
DOLAN, ELIZABETH A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
DOLAN-COX, KATHLEEN M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
DOLPHIN, CHRISTINE PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
DOMINGUEZ, TERESA STUDENT SERVICES TECH C 16.83
DOOLEY, KEVIN H. PRESIDENTIAL FELLOW C 38.62
DORRANCE, NINA H. DATA ANALYST F 18.54
DOUTHETT, ELWOOD M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
DOW, EVELYN E. ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR WTC C 33.38
DOW, PAUL W. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
DOWELL, JESSICA L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
DUBRIEL, CHRISTIN M. DISABILITY RESOURCES TECH C 16.83
DUDDY, ERIN K. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
DUFOUR, JOHN H. PT INSTRUCTOR E 52.59
DULIN, LAURA LEARNING CENTER SUPERVISOR C 17.48
DUMBUTSHENA, RUJEKO S. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
DUNCAN, CHRISTINE R. SR ACCOUNTING DIRECTOR C 42.35
DUNCAN, IRENE PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
DUNLOP, JULIE E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
DUQUETTE, KATHERINE A. INGENUITY SPECIALIST C 18.91
DURAN, MARTHA B. OPERATIONS I C 10.99
EASTON, LABANIEL T. STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 16.83
ECKERT, MARK D. SIMULATION APP ADMINISTRATOR C 21.44
EDING, CODY M. SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR C 25.45
EGELMAN, SARAH R. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
EHN, JACK M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
EICHENSEER, JOHN PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
EICHHORST, ROBERT J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
EICHWALD, KERRI PROGRAM COORDINATOR C 20.64
EKSUND-MYKLEBUST, DIAN ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR C 17.63
ELDER, RICHARD L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ELEBARIO, MARGARET ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
ELENES, MARTHA VICTORI PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ELLIOTT, ELISE A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
ELSHENAWY, YASER PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
EMERSON, KIMBERLY PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
EMERSON, STEVE C. COMPUTER CENTER SUPERVISOR C 22.29
EMERY, BENJAMIN D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ENCINIAS, BEN SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
ENCINIAS, RUBY L. ACHIEVEMENT COACH C 20.64
EPLER, TAFFY T. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
EPSTEIN, MARTIN L. INSTRUCTOR B 49.22
ERICKSON, HOLLY PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
ERICKSON, SUSAN K. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
ERIDON, JOSEPH M. INSTRUCTOR B 55.89
ESCAJEDA, JENNIFER A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ESCOBAR, KURT PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ESCOBEDO, ESTHER G. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ESPINOZA, ISIDRO P. OPERATIONS I C 11.65
ESSWEIN-RICE, BRITTANY ASSOC DIR PERF IMPROV DEC SUPP C 31.81
ESTRADA-BRANNOCK, CARL INSTRUCTOR A 55.01
ETCHART, ASHLEY E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
EUSTIS, GEORGIA R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
EVANS, ANITA M. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
EVANS, PHYLLIS L. TUTOR F 12.00
EVANS-PRIOR, DIANE M. ACADEMIC AFFAIRS DIRECTOR C 39.50
EVJEN, MIRANDA M. RECRUIT MKTG STATEGIST C 28.74
FALCON, DEBRA J. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN F 12.22
FALCON, RACHAEL G. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
FAST, KEVIN INSTRUCTOR B 44.83
FATTA, CHARLES M. INSTRUCTOR B 56.27
FATTA, ELIZABETH N. STUDENT EVENTS PROGRAM MANAGER C 19.45
FAULHABER, MICHAEL J. INSTRUCTOR B 44.83
FEDELE, AUSTIN SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
FELKER, DONNA R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
FELKER, MICHAEL A. INSTRUCTOR B 49.22
FELL, JAN M. READER/WRITER F 10.70
FENG, CHANG Y. INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
FERGUSON, REBECCA EAGL PT INSTRUCTOR E 48.07
FERRIS, KRISTEN L. OPERATIONS MANAGER C 24.31
FIELDS, EDWARD A. SECURITY OFCR I C 13.49
FIELDS, JULIE A. RECORDS & TRANSCRIPT EVALUATOR C 19.82
FIERRO, JESUS PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
FILDES, JANET L. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
FILUTZE, VICKIE J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
FISH-ENCLADE, JEAN M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
FITZGERALD, HEATHER A. INSTRUCTOR A 59.77
FITZPATRICK, MAX A. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
FITZPATRICK, ROBIN INSTRUCTOR B 51.83
FLEMING, MICHAEL GROUNDSKEEPER I C 10.77
FLEMING, THUY L. DIRECTOR SAFETY&ENVRNMNTL HLTH C 31.75
FLIES, KATELIJNE C. INSTRUCTOR B 54.39
FLOOK, WILLIAM E. OPERATIONS I C 11.16
FLORES, ADAM J. ENROLLMENT SERVICES SUPERVISOR C 20.64
FLORES, ANDREW ACCOUNTANT C 25.45
FLYNN, DAVID PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
FLYNN, LAURA A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
FONG, NANCY M. TUTOR F 13.43
FONG, NANCY M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
FORD, DORENE E. INSTRUCTOR B 44.83
FORDYCE, ALEC W. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
FORDYCE, BARBARA L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
FORNELL, PAUL D. SCHOOL ADVISOR C 20.64
FORNELL, PAUL D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
FORSTBAUER, RONALD INSTRUCTOR A 52.50
FORSYTHE, ROMANZA A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
FOTOUHIE, HADIE INSTRUCTOR A 70.23
FOWELL, DONALD A. GROUNDSKEEPER I C 10.99
FOX, MARY SUE INSTRUCTOR B 56.80
FRANCO, JENNIFER R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
FRANK, CYNTHIA M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
FRANKLIN, MELISSA L. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
FRASER, MARK PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
FRAZIER, LISA PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
FRECHETTE, CHRISTOPHER PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
FREEMAN, LEAH C. INSTRUCTOR B 49.86
FRICK, JEREMY INSTRUCTOR A 53.52
FRIETZE, BERNADETTE M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
FROMM, LINDSEY PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
FUENTES, LUPE O. ADMIN TECHINCAL ASSISTANT C 15.59
FULLER, JULIE J. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
FULTON, MICHAEL G. TUTOR D 13.84
FYE, STEVEN M. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN F 12.00
GABRYSZEWSKA-KUKAWA, A INSTRUCTOR B 48.43
GALLEGOS, ANGELA L. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
GALLEGOS, BELINDA B. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
GALLEGOS, CANDELARIA E ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN F 13.49
GALLEGOS, ISAIAH X. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
GALLEGOS, JANICE M. ASSESSMENT SUPERVISOR C 18.87
GALLEGOS, LORI M. ACHIEVEMENT COACH C 21.04
GALLEGOS, MIALMA Q. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
GALLEGOS, THOMAS A. MULTIMEDIA SPECIALIST C 20.64
GALVAN, LORENA PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
GAMAL, RANDA PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
GAMLEM, ERIK READER/WRITER F 10.70
GARAND, CURTIS S. INSTRUCTOR A 53.52
GARCIA, ALANA N. ADMIN/TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 15.59
GARCIA, ALISHA S. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
GARCIA, ANA A. OPERATIONS I C 10.99
GARCIA, ANNA M. OPERATIONS I C 10.99
GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER J. ACADEMIC COACH C 21.75
GARCIA, CYNTHIA OPERATIONS I C 10.99
GARCIA, DANIEL J. AAJCS MANAGER C 24.86
GARCIA, EDUARDO PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
GARCIA, ELMA A. EDUCATION PROGRAMS SPECIALIST C 17.48
GARCIA, ELMA A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
GARCIA, ERIC-CHRISTOPH ACADEMIC COACH C 21.23
GARCIA, ESPERANZA M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
GARCIA, JOHNNY A. SR NETWORK ADMNSTRTR C 33.26
GARCIA, JOSHUA A. STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 16.83
GARCIA, LARRY J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
GARCIA, PABLO A. NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR C 28.00
GARCIA, RICHARD G. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
GARCIA, ROBERT D. AUDIO/VISUAL TECHNICIAN C 15.90
GARCIA, RUDY M. DEAN OF STUDENTS C 60.39
GARCIA, ULYSSES P. ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN C 13.49
GARCIA-KING, SOLEDAD PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
GARCIA-SANCHEZ, CAMILL PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
GARCIA-VALENZUELA, RAQ ADMIN SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 16.83
GARLACH, MARJO M. INSTRUCTOR B 49.22
GARNER, ROBERT J. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
GAROFALI, CAROLE U. INSTRUCTOR B 52.84
GAUS, VARDIS J. INSTRUCTOR B 47.78
GAUSSOIN, KRISTOFER E. DIR OF STUDENT LIFE/DISCIPLINE C 29.18
GAUTHIER, EMILY PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
GAVALDON, PHELAN S. INSTRUCTOR A 53.52
GEBHARDT, MARA L. ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN C 17.63
GEEZE, MARY A. INSTRUCTOR B 52.84
GEISSLER, CAROLINE M. INSTRUCTOR B 44.83
GENSLER, CHARLOTTE L. PROCUREMENT SENIOR ANALYST C 31.31
GENTILE, RACHEL J. DISPATCHER E-911 CERTIFIED C 15.59
GENTILE, RICHARD J. DIR SIM CNTR AD TRAINING & ED C 39.50
GEORGE, ANGELA LAB MANAGER C 22.99
GEORGE, THOMAS INSTRUCTOR B 49.86
GERBER, PAMELA J. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
GERMAN, LISA M. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
GERMROTH, MICHAEL D. REFERENCE LIBRARIAN C 21.04
GERZON, JAMILEE M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
GHADIMI, MARA TUTOR F 12.00
GHANBARI, FERIDOON PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
GIEBUS-CHAVEZ, BETH T. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
GIECK, FELICIA K. ACHIEVEMENT COACH C 21.25
GIENGER, MICHAEL E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 48.07
GIERI, GIAN V. EXEC DIR ITS C 60.39
GILBERT, BARBARA L. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
GILLETLY, ANNA L. INSTRUCTOR A 59.77
GIULIANO, PHILIP ENROLLMENT SERVICES SUPERVISOR C 22.47
GIVHAN, JENNIFER PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
GLADE, CAROLE PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
GLASS, STEVEN PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
GLEESON, SUSAN J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
GLENNON, AMANDA L. CTE OUTREACH MANAGER C 22.99
GODWIN, JOHN M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
GOKE, PATRICIA PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
GOLDEN, ELIZABETH A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
GOLIGHTLY, JUSTIN W. MULTIMEDIA SPECIALIST C 20.64
GOLOVERSIC, TIMOTHY E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
GOMES DE SOUSA, JOSE A INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
GOMEZ, JASON J. MARKETING ADMIN SPECIALIST C 19.57
GOMEZ, PATRICK A. ACADEMIC COACH C 20.64
GONZALES, BARBARA M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
GONZALES, CYNTHIA A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
GONZALES, EILEEN M. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
GONZALES, KRISTIN N. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASST C 16.83
GONZALES, LORENA M. PROCESS ANALYST C 19.77
GONZALES, MELISSA A. STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 16.83
GONZALES, VERONICA A. SR ACCOUNTING DIRECTOR C 42.35
GONZALES, VERONICA A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
GONZALEZ GARCIA, BERTH OPERATIONS I C 10.55
GONZALEZ, CARLOS PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
GONZALEZ, HECTOR M. OPERATIONS I C 11.16
GONZALEZ, PRISCILLA A. MCO GRAPHICS DESIGNER F 26.40
GONZALEZ, SALVADORA PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
GONZALEZ-ALLER, ALEJAN PT INSTRUCTOR E 52.59
GONZALEZ-AYALA, ROSA S ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR C 21.41
GOODVIN, RENEE LIBRARY BRANCH MANAGER C 22.99
GORDON, FREDERICK PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
GORDON, WAYNE PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
GORDON-MOFFETT, SHARON DIRECTOR, EXPERIENTIAL LEARN C 26.18
GORMAN, JANICE M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
GOSHORN, CHRISTINE M. INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
GRAEBNER, JIM INSTRUCTOR B 45.70
GRAFF, FATEESHA F. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
GRAFF, ROBERT I. COMPUTER CENTER SUPERVISOR C 19.46
GRAHAM, JENNIFER R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
GRAJEDA, CHERI B. SCHEDULING COORD C 16.83
GRAMSTAD, AUDREY J. ADM DIR DIST LEARN & PROF DEV C 46.56
GRANADOS DE BARRAZA, A OPERATIONS I C 11.16
GRANADOS MENDOZA, LETI OPERATIONS I C 11.16
GRANATO, JOHN T. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
GRANDINETTI, KAREN L. CAREER CENTER LIAISON C 17.63
GRANDY, SARA PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
GRASSBAUGH, SIONNA K. ACADEMIC AFFAIRS DIRECTOR C 34.20
GREB, JENNIFER E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
GREEN, CHRISTOPHER L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
GREEN, TUCKER H. TUTOR F 13.84
GREENE, COLT C. INSTRUCTOR B 44.83
GRIEGO, ADRIENNE L. ACCOUNTING SUPERVISOR C 32.46
GRIEGO, ANNA M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
GRIEGO, ANTHONY J. SECURITY OFCR I C 13.49
GRIEGO, KATHY M. DISPATCHER E-911 CERTIFIED C 15.59
GRIEGO, STEPHANIE T. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
GRIEGO, STEPHEN R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
GRIFFIN EDIGER, CYNTHI INSTRUCTOR A 59.77
GRIFFIN, SCOTT D. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
GRIFFITH, JONATHAN SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
GRIGGS-GREENUP, REBA A AUDIO VISUAL TECHNICIAN C 17.37
GRINER, ANDREW K. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
GROVES, KRISTIN S. SBDC COUNSELOR C 23.94
GULICK, CONSTANCE C. INSTRUCTOR B 51.97
GUNTHORPE, SYDNEY D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 50.31
GUNTHORPE, SYDNEY D. VP ACADEMIC AFFAIRS C 78.78
GURNETT, CANDACE PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
GURROLA, ANDREA E. ASSOC DIR, ENROLLMENT SERV C 24.24
GURROLA, RAYMOND FINANCIAL AID ADVISOR C 21.75
GURULE, LISA H. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
GURULE, SHARON ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR C 17.67
GUSTAFSON, KATHERINE INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
GUSTAFSON, TERRI PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
GUTIERREZ, ANGELA L. TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 20.21
GUTIERREZ, MICHELLE A. ASSESSMENT SUPERVISOR C 19.07
GUTIERREZ, SAMUEL A. STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 16.83
GUZMAN, CYNTHIA E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
GUZZI, KARINA N. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
HAAVERSON, SEAN P. INSTRUCTOR B 44.83
HACKETT, ELIZABETH C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
HACKNEY, RONALD R. INSTRUCTOR B 47.07
HAIN, CATHERINE INSTRUCTOR B 49.80
HALE, CHARLES N. TUTOR F 15.06
HALEY, LUANNE E. TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 17.63
HALL, ANN L. EXEC DIR CNM CONNECT,SS C 55.51
HALL, ELSIE L. ACADEMIC CURRICULUM MANAGER C 23.37
HALL, HAROLD H. NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR C 25.45
HALL, JEFFREY L. TUTOR F 12.22
HALVERSON, WILLIAM D. DIRECTOR DATA CENTER OPERATION C 43.60
HAMBLIN, AMANDA M. SCHEDULING SUPERVISOR C 18.44
HAMBY, KATHRYN L. INSTRUCTOR B 47.07
HAMILTON, PEGGY A. STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 16.83
HAMILTON, TRACY B. GROUNDSKEEPER I C 11.16
HAMMERSCHMIDT, RALPH D AUDIO/VISUAL TECHNICIAN C 20.18
HAMMILL, CONNIE J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
HANCOCK, MEGAN PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
HANFORD, EMILIA E. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 22.23
HANNS, BARBARA S. READER/WRITER F 12.55
HANSEN, GREGORY F. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
HANSON, RICHARD W. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
HANSTEEN-PINO, LINDA PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
HARDIN, STEPHEN PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
HARGROVE, JENNIFER C. READER/WRITER F 10.91
HARLOS, KAREN L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
HARMOUNT, DANIEL L. FRONT DESK SUPERVISOR C 21.81
HARRAL, JAMES D. OPERATIONS III C 16.83
HARRIS, WYNN A. LIBRARY SPECIALIST-REFERENCE C 21.99
HARRIS-SMITH, SUZANNE INSTRUCTOR B 51.45
HARSCHLIP, CARLY INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
HARTWIG, SANDRA M. INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
HARTZLER, TRACY L. EXEC DIR BUDGET POL & PROC C 60.03
HASKAMP, DAISY N. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
HATCH, CRAIG L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 46.04
HATCH, NANCY A. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN F 12.00
HATHAWAY, HERBERT H. ACADEMIC COACH C 21.34
HAVERKAMP, MARIA I. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
HAVINS, WILLIAM J. INSTRUCTOR B 45.70
HAY, DANIEL V. LIBRARY SPECIALIST-REFERENCE C 18.01
HAYNES, CARL R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
HEALY, JACOB N. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
HEARTING, MEGAN L. INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
HEATH, WILLIAM B. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
HEATON, TRICIA L. TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT OFFICER C 32.57
HEDDENS, DAVID K. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
HEDRICK, DAVID K. NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR C 25.45
HEENAN, WILLIAM P. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
HEINE, ANN PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
HEISE, FRANCIS J. INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
HELFRICH, DONALD A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
HELMS, WANDA E. COMPTROLLER FISCAL OPERATIONS C 65.69
HENDERSON, HOWARD B. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
HENDRIX, CHARLOTTE A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
HENINGTON, BRIAN G. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
HENNIGAN, ROBERT H. INSTRUCTOR B 47.98
HERMAN, YUNNHWA M. DATA BASE ADMINISTRATOR C 28.41
HERMOSILLO, MARLYNN ENROLLMENT SERVICES SUPERVISOR C 20.64
HERNANDEZ, JAMES M. INSTRUCTOR B 44.83
HERNANDEZ, LAWRENCE C. APPLICATION SPPT ANALYST C 29.95
HERNANDEZ, MARIA E. OPERATIONS I C 11.16
HERNANDEZ, MATILDE A. OPERATIONS I F 11.99
HERNANDEZ, SHAMAYNE S. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
HERNANDEZ-SALAZAR, JES OPERATIONS I C 10.55
HERRERA, GEORGIA A. FINANCIAL AID TECHNICIAN C 17.63
HERRERA, STEVE SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
HERRINGTON, PAMELA L. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
HERRINGTON, SUSAN J. INSTRUCTOR B 49.22
HERTZLER, VALERIE C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
HESCH, MARCEL E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
HESSINK, MARIAN E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
HIDALGO-PORRAS, LUIS A OPERATIONS I C 11.16
HIGGINS, EUGENE WEB DEVELOPER II C 21.55
HILL, DAMON C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
HILL, JEFF W. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
HIMMELSTEIN, SHARON A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 52.59
HINES, LAURA E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
HIRSCHFELD, JOSEPH D. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 15.18
HIRSCHFELD, JOSEPH D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 43.47
HITZEMANN, HOLLY J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
HOBBS, JAMES TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 17.63
HOBBS, KEVAN Z. SENIOR SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR C 33.26
HODGES, ERIN M. INSTRUCTOR A 59.77
HOFMANN, KARL A. DIGITAL CONTENT MGR C 25.29
HOLDER, KRISTOFER M. INSTRUCTOR B 44.83
HOLINKA, STEPHANIE L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
HOLLIE, RONALD P. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
HOLLOWAY, DIANE T. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
HOLMES, PATRICIA K. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 13.55
HOLMES, THOMAS W. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
HONEYFIELD, VERNON L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
HOPPE, KATHY J. ACHIEVEMENT COACH C 20.64
HOSEA, BRUCE J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
HOSKING, CHARLES R. READER/WRITER F 10.91
HO-STEVENSON, BINGAZEA READER/WRITER F 10.70
HOU, FENG CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER C 67.05
HOULIHAN, PATRICK E. INSTRUCTOR B 51.36
HUDETZ, TISHA S. FISCAL SERVICES TECHNICIAN F 15.59
HUDSON, BRIAN K. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
HUERTA, DOREEN R. ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR C 20.08
HUERTAZ, ANDREW A. INSTRUCTOR B 47.07
HUGHES, JANET INSTRUCTOR A 52.50
HUGHES, KAREN L. HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST C 19.46
HULING, RUBY J. HUMAN RESOURCES CONSULTANT C 30.42
HUNTZINGER, LEE H. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
HURLEY, PETER L. DIRECTOR, MEDIA PRODUCTION SRV C 34.20
HUYNH, HA N. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
HYMEL, MICHAEL J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
IBARRA, ANTOINETTE FISCAL SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 15.59
IFZARENE, KHALID PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
IPES, SHARON L. ACHIEVEMENT COACH C 23.12
IRVIN, CLINTON M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
IVIE, THOMAS SECURITY OFCR I C 13.49
JACKSON, KIMBERLY ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN F 13.49
JACKSON, NEPHELE A. TUTOR. D 12.22
JACOBSON, CURT PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
JACOME SALAZAR, MARK E CONTACT CNTR INFO SPEC C 16.83
JACQUES, KRISTINA ADMIN TECHNICAL ASSISTANT F 15.90
JADALLA, NIDAL M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
JAMESON, JEFFREY C. ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN F 10.91
JAMESON, JEFFREY C. READER/WRITER F 10.91
JAMES-VIGIL, ALLYSON E LIBRARY SPECIALIST-REFERENCE C 20.06
JAMISON, GREGORY M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
JAMSHIDI, KAMBIZ INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
JARAMILLO, AARON B. ASSOC DIRECTOR OF WEB STRATEGY C 30.89
JARAMILLO, MARTIN R. GROUNDSKEEPER I C 11.16
JARVIS, RYAN WEB DEVELOPER III C 24.90
JEFFRIES, THERESA J. INSTRUCTOR A 55.01
JENKINS, TERRY L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 41.59
JENKS, SHEPHERD M. INSTRUCTOR B 51.36
JEWETT, MICHELLE INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
JILLSON, MICHAEL S. TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 17.63
JIRON, CHRISTOPHER M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
JIRON, RICHARD D. COUNSELOR C 21.04
JOHNLOUIS, ARMAD RECORDS & TRANSCRIPT EVALUATOR C 19.82
JOHNSON RENVALL, POPPY ACADEMIC AFFAIRS DIRECTOR C 34.20
JOHNSON, BRANDY H. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
JOHNSON, DEBORAH ED. & ENTR. COMMUNITY LIAISON F 39.69
JOHNSON, DON SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
JOHNSON, JAMES R. INSTRUCTOR B 51.36
JOHNSON, JENNIFER L. INSTRUCTOR B 51.36
JOHNSON, OLGA PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
JOHNSON, SUSAN A. INSTRUCTOR B 49.22
JOHNSON-KRUFT, ERIN ASSOCIATE DEAN C 39.86
JOHNSTON, BARBARA ASSOCIATE DEAN C 39.86
JONES, NICHOLAS R. INSTRUCTOR A 52.50
JONES, TERA S. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
JONG, CHU J. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
JORALEMON, BARBARA G. PT INSTRUCTOR E 48.07
JOSEPH, BRADLEY W. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
JOSEPH, ERIN L. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
JUAREZ, MARISSA M. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
JUDD, BRENDA R. INSTRUCTOR B 53.82
KAEMERER, VERONIQUE L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
KAESTNER, KATHLEEN S. INSTRUCTOR B 47.78
KAHRUMAN ANDEROGLU, SE PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
KAISER, THERESA L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
KALITSIS, PETER S. INSTRUCTOR B 47.07
KARATAS, ERKUT INSTRUCTOR A 52.50
KASAUS, RAMONA INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT TECH D 17.53
KASAUS, RAMONA PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
KATZ, DAVID J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
KEAR, MICHAEL A. SECURITY OFFICER III C 16.83
KEERS, MONA L. ADMIN/TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 15.59
KELLER, MARQUETTA L. ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR C 17.68
KELLY, FERN A. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
KELLY, LARISA PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
KELLY, MAUREEN A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
KEMP, CYNTHIA J. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
KENFIELD, YULIANA H. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
KENNEDY, THOMAS L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
KENNER, TROY E. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
KENNEY, DAWN R. ASSOC DIR INSTITUTIONALRES C 31.81
KERNS, CHRISTOPHER B. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
KEY, ANNE L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
KHALSA, SIRI GURUNAM PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
KIANFAR, LINDA L. STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 16.83
KIBLER, HAROLD W. MAINTENANCE MANAGER C 29.34
KIESOW, KARISSA I. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
KILBRETH, JEFFREY D. SAFETY SPECIALIST C 18.54
KILL, JON R. SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR C 25.45
KILLMAN, MICHAEL S. OPERATIONS I C 11.16
KILPATRICK, NANCY J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
KIM, SINYOUNG INSTRUCTOR B 51.83
KIMBROUGH, WILLIAM W. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
KITTREDGE, VICTORIA PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
KLECKER, JENNIFER SCHOOL ADVISOR C 20.64
KLIMENKO, VASILIY G. TUTOR F 12.00
KNEE, SHARON STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 16.83
KNOCKEL, BRADLEY PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
KNUDSEN, LISSA M. PROGRAM COORDINATOR C 20.64
KNUDSEN, LISSA M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
KOCH, PRISCILLA N. STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 16.83
KOGER, CHANDRA ACADEMIC COACH C 20.64
KOONTZ, TERRI L. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
KOSOVICH, VARINA A. LIBRARY SPECIALIST C 17.48
KOTTKE, ANDREA INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
KOVARZINA, IZABELLA TUTOR F 12.22
KOVARZINA, IZABELLA PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
KOWAL, RYAN J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
KOZIKOWSKI, CHRISTINE PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
KRAUSE, JOSHUA C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
KROHN BOURGEOIS, JENNI PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
KUIPERS, WILLIAM J. INSTRUCTOR B 60.78
KULAS, MILES D. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN F 12.22
KULAS, MILES D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
KUSH, MAX S. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
KUZNETSOVA, YULIYA V. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
LA BELLE, BYRON A. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 13.43
LACOSTE, MONIQUE H. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
LAGRANGE, VANESSA R. PROGRAM COORDINATOR C 20.64
LAGUNZAD, ROLAND A. TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 17.63
LAHR, NICHOLAS J. TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 18.51
LALANI, JUDY M. INSTRUCTOR A 55.74
LALLY, JAMES R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
LAMOUREUX, JACKIE A. INSTRUCTOR B 49.22
LAMPKIN, CHELSEA STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 16.83
LARA, SONYA D. CONTACT CNTR INFO SPEC C 16.83
LARIMORE, SYLVIE M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
LARRANAGA, SYLVIA D. ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN C 22.16
LASATER, JANET L. INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
LASHLEY, CYNTHIA O. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
LASSITER-DUDLEY, PAMEL STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 16.83
LAUER, DAVID S. PROGRAMMER ANALYST C 28.79
LAUER, KRISTINA J. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
LAUGHLIN, HEIDI PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
LAVELLE, KEVIN C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 48.07
LAVEN, DIANNE M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
LAYMON, SARA B. ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR C 19.74
LEACH, ANDREW G. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
LEATHERWOOD, ALLEN F. DIRECTOR OF INTERNAL AUDITORS C 46.04
LEBECK, TERRENCE C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
LECAVALIER, MICHEL PT INSTRUCTOR E 52.59
LEDERLE, SUSAN I. ACCOUNTING SUPERVISOR C 35.81
LEDESMA-SOLIS, SOFIA V ACADEMIC COACH C 20.64
LEDEZMA, JOSE M. ACADEMIC ADVISOR C 20.64
LEE, BONNIE L. DISABILITY RESOURCES SPEC C 17.63
LEE, DEBORAH A. ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN C 22.16
LEE, KYLE V. ING EXEC DIR INNOVATION & DEV C 46.93
LEE, ROCHELLE C. CONTACT CTR SVC SUPERVISOR C 18.54
LEFEBRE, BRANDON A. MAINTENANCE II C 20.60
LeGATE, LAUREL PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
LEIJA, JOHN L. APPLICATION SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 22.29
LEIN, COLBY E. ACHIEVEMENT COACH C 20.64
LEISTER, GERALD A. INSTRUCTOR B 56.62
LEMONS, CANDICE L. ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN F 13.49
LENGYEL, DENISE READER/WRITER F 10.70
LENTE, CLAUDIA A. CONTACT CTR SVC INFO SPEC C 16.83
LEVITON, SUSAN J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
LEWIS, JESS J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
LEWIS, MONICA L. INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
LEWIS, ROCHELLE STEMULUS BOOT CAMP ASSISTANT F 19.00
LEWON, ANTHONY ACCOUNTANT C 25.45
LEYBA, RITA E. PARKING ENFORCMENT OFCR C 13.49
LI, HONG PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
LIAL, JUSTIN D. MAINTENANCE II C 20.60
LIBERATORE, ROBERT E. ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN F 13.49
LIEG, HAZEL D. STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN F 16.83
LIGHTFOOT, MARY A. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
LIM, NATANE V. PROGRAM COORDINATOR C 20.64
LINTHICUM, BARBARA A. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
LIONNE, JESS T. INSTRUCTOR A 59.77
LISI-MACREADY, MAUREEN PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
LISTER, PHILIP D. INSTRUCTOR B 49.67
LITTS, ANDREW CAMPUS MAINTENANCE & OPS SUPVR C 21.55
LIVINGSTON, SARA M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
LLEWELLYN, MARK A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 46.04
LOCKHART, JUSTINE OPERATIONS I C 10.55
LOERA, ARTURO OPERATIONS I C 11.16
LOERA, ROSA OPERATIONS I C 10.55
LOGAN, KERRY L. INSTRUCTOR B 47.07
LONGOBARDI, ALBERT SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
LOPEZ DE OLIVAS, MARIV OPERATIONS I C 11.16
LOPEZ, ALEX J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
LOPEZ, AMANDA PROGRAM COORDINATOR C 20.64
LOPEZ, ANTHONY D. SECURITY OFFICER I C 14.71
LOPEZ, ESTHER M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
LOPEZ, JOSEPH SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
LOPEZ, MAICHAE N. ACCOUNTS RECIEVABLE SPECIALIST C 18.54
LOPEZ, NICOLE L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
LOPEZ, RALPH L. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 12.00
LOPEZ, RUDY GROUNDSKEEPER I C 10.55
LOPEZ, SHANNON SUPPLY TECHNICIAN C 16.83
LOPEZ-MATOS, DAISY OPERATIONS I C 11.42
LORNE, WILLIAM J. STUDENT SUCCESS TEAM LEADER C 29.31
LOVATO, JESSE L. AVP EXEC ASST C 18.54
LOVATO, LEANDRO SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
LOVATO, MARK A. SENIOR INTERNAL AUDITOR C 34.01
LOVATO, MELISSA R. PAYROLL SPECIALIST C 22.84
LOVATO, NATALIE R. FISCAL SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 15.59
LOVATO, RAY A. INSTRUCTOR B 44.83
LOVATO, SHIRLEY B. ASSESSMENT SUPERVISOR C 19.92
LOVELETTE, SAMUEL E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
LOVE-WILLIAMSON, MARK PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
LOYA, GILBERTO OPERATIONS I C 10.55
LOYA, VERONICA OPERATIONS I C 11.16
LOZOYA, ESTHER S. ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR C 18.54
LOZOYA, SERGIO AUTO CADD TECHNICIAN F 16.83
LUARKIE, JANICE OPERATIONS I C 12.53
LUCAS, NICK S. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
LUCE, BRANDI M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
LUCERO, DIANA INSTRUCTOR B 44.83
LUCERO, ELIZABETH A. ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR F 17.63
LUCERO, JOSE A. SIMULATION LAB SPECIALIST C 17.63
LUCERO, JOSEPH A. LMS APPLICATIONS ADMINISTRATOR C 26.59
LUJAN, BRIDGIT R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
LUJAN, DORA B. PT INSTRUCTOR E 48.07
LUJAN, JACOB R. MULTIMEDIA SPECIALIST C 20.64
LUJAN, MANUEL D. INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT TECH D 16.26
LUNA, JIMMY A. ENROLLMENT SERVICES SUPERVISOR C 20.64
LUNDGREN, LOUANNE DEAN C 60.39
LUNSFORD, RANDAL K. PT INSTRUCTOR E 41.59
MACHADO, MARIA-ISABEL HR TECH C 18.54
MACK, GLORIA ACADEMIC COACH C 20.83
MADRID, ANGELIC J. FINANCIAL AID TECHNICIAN C 17.63
MADRID, ELIZABETH FISCAL SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 15.59
MADRID, LEONARD P. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
MADRID-LARRANAGA, ANNA PT INSTRUCTOR E 46.04
MAESTAS, ARTHUR M. OPERATIONS I C 11.77
MAEZ, DONALD A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
MAHONEY, MARGARET PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
MAHON-FOLEY, MARY E. ACADEMIC ADVISOR C 23.15
MAKSYMIUK, PAUL D. TUTOR D 12.22
MALDONADO, PERLA J. STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 16.83
MALIK, TANVIR U. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
MANCEL, NANCEE R. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
MANCHENO YATES, LAURA PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
MANNING, THOMAS A. INTERIM EXEC DIRECTOR OF HR C 45.50
MANZANARES, BARBARA A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
MARKLE, DONALD T. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
MARKLE, KRISTIN PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
MARQUETTE, MICHAEL W. TECHNICAL SUPPORT TECHNICIAN C 16.94
MARQUEZ, JUANITO O. ACADEMIC ADVISOR C 20.64
MARQUEZ, MYRNA I. INTERIM SR DIR PHYSICAL PLANT C 45.50
MARS, JULIE INSTRUCTOR B 49.22
MARTIN, CESAR A. ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN C 19.05
MARTIN, JUSTIN S. SCIENCE LAB TECHNICIAN III D 15.90
MARTIN, LINDA ASSOCIATE DEAN C 39.86
MARTINDILL, WILLIAM PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, PE OPERATIONS I C 11.16
MARTINEZ, AMANDA M. OUTREACH MANAGER C 22.99
MARTINEZ, ANITA PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
MARTINEZ, BRENDA L. GRANTS & OPERATIONS COORD C 22.08
MARTINEZ, CAROL A. INSTRUCTOR B 55.82
MARTINEZ, CHERYL L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
MARTINEZ, CHRISTOPHER INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
MARTINEZ, JERRY A. OPERATIONS I C 10.55
MARTINEZ, JOANNA P. ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN C 13.49
MARTINEZ, JOSE D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
MARTINEZ, LUETTA A. STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 16.83
MARTINEZ, LYSA M. SCIENCE LAB TECHNICIAN III D 15.59
MARTINEZ, MARIA M. DIRECTOR, TRIO C 31.75
MARTINEZ, MARIBEL TECHNICAL SUPPORT TECHNICIAN C 17.37
MARTINEZ, MARVIN A. FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER C 33.26
MARTINEZ, MARY A. INSTRUCTOR A 56.68
MARTINEZ, MICHAEL R. TECHNICAL SUPPORT TECHNICIAN C 20.18
MARTINEZ, MICHELLE T. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN F 12.00
MARTINEZ, MONICA PAYROLL SPECIALIST C 22.25
MARTINEZ, NANCY C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
MARTINEZ, REBECCA L. CONTACT CNTR SERV INFO SPECIAL C 16.83
MARTINEZ, REINA L. PROCUREMENT SPECIALIST C 18.87
MARTINEZ, RICARDO O. TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 17.63
MARTINEZ, RUDY M. OPERATIONS I C 11.25
MARTINEZ, SANDRA ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN C 13.49
MARTINEZ, STEPHANIE L. INSTRUCTOR B 44.83
MARTINEZ, STEVE C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
MARTINEZ, VICTORIA L. ACADEMIC AFFAIRS DIRECTOR C 34.20
MARTINEZ, VICTORIA R. FINANCIAL AID TECHNICIAN C 17.63
MARTINEZ, YVONNE R. ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, REGISTRAR C 30.48
MASON, JULIE PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
MASON, LAURIE A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
MASON, TAMRA J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
MASON, TAMRA J. DEAN C 60.39
MATHES, VIRGINIA M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
MATHEWSON, STEPHEN INSTRUCTOR B 58.38
MATIER, DIANA ACADEMIC COACH C 25.74
MAULDIN, TANYA L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
MAULSBY, JOSEPH M. MANAGER, ASSESSMENT C 20.37
MAYNARD, TERESA M. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
MAZON, RICHARD P. SPECIAL PROJECTS ADMINISTRATOR F 41.65
MAZUMDAR, RINITA INSTRUCTOR A 59.77
MCANALLY, NANCY B. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
MCCARTHY, ROBERT C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
MCCLELLAN, KENNETH D. OPERATIONS I C 11.25
MCCLELLAN, MYRIAH TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 17.63
MCCLOSKEY, JOHN R. TUTOR F 12.22
MCCONNELL, LANE C. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
MCCORD, JESSICA A. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
MCCORD, MARCUS A. LEAD CUSTODIAN C 12.18
MCCOY, DEBRA M. ACCOUNTANT C 26.09
MCCOY, DUJUAN PROGRAM ENTRY/COMPLIANCE COORD C 18.39
MCCRAY, MARY WEB CONTENT ADMINISTRATOR C 20.64
MCCUE, KAREN E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
MCCULLOUGH, DEBORAH R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
MCDANIEL, HARLEY J. INSTRUCTOR A 59.77
MCDEVITT, PHUONGANH T. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
MCDONALD, DYLAN INGENUITY CONSULTANT C 35.92
MCDONALD, JENNIFER L. DIRECTOR, OUTREACH SERVICES C 34.20
MCDONALD, JENNIFER L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
MCDONIEL, HUONG N. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
MCGEE, JOHN M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
MCGLONE, CHRISTOPHER M PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
MCGOWAN, JAMES P. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
MCGRATH, LYNN M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
MCINDOO, LAURA W. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
MCIVER, DONALD J. ACAD INSTRUCTIONAL PROG MGR C 25.45
MCKILLIP, KATHERINE C. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 14.33
MCKILLIP, KATHERINE C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
MCKINNEY, MECHEL C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
MCLEAN, ASHLEIGH D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
MCLEOD, SCOTT PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
MCQUERRY, CHRISTINA R. ADMIN SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 13.49
MEADOR, JOHN W. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
MECHENBIER, JASON E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
MEDINA, JOEY E. SENIOR AUDIOVISUAL TECHNICIAN C 22.20
MEDINA, LOUIS R. DEPUTY CHIEF OF SAFETY & SECUR C 31.13
MEDINA, UVALDO P. MAINTENANCE ELECTRICIAN C 22.03
MEDRANO, JESSICA D. ACADEMIC AFFAIRS DIRECTOR C 34.20
MEDRANO, JESSICA D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
MEHL, LORI K. INSTRUCTOR A 59.77
MEIER, NATHAN E. READER/WRITER F 10.70
MENDOZA, NORA SCHOOL ADVISOR C 20.64
MERAZ, EDWINA ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN C 13.49
MERECKI-DRAPAL, SHARON PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
MERRIMAN, VERONICA A. APPLICATION SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 20.89
METZ, SHELLY R. INSTRUCTOR B 58.35
MEULENDYK, CINDY M. STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN F 16.83
MEYER, JAMISON T. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
MEYER, KATHY J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
MEYERS, MARY M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
MEZA, ROSEMARIE S. GROUNDSKEEPER I C 10.99
MICHAUD, JOHN P. OPERATIONS I, CUSTODIAN F 10.84
MICHEL, WOLFGANG READER/WRITER F 10.91
MICHELS, ANNE M. INSTRUCTOR A 58.86
MIED, VALERIE L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
MIERA, CELINA F. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 12.00
MIERA, PATRICIA R. DISTANCE LEARNING COURSE DESIG C 22.04
MIERA, PATRICIA R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
MIERA, VERMA PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
MIERTSCHIN, DAVID N. INSTRUCTOR B 47.78
MIERZWA, JOHN DIRECTOR STEMULUS INITIATIVES C 33.52
MILAZZO, CHARLES R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
MILLER, BEVERLY A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
MILLER, DANIELLE R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
MILLER-LINSER, GWENDOL ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN F 14.42
MILLER-LINSER, GWENDOL TUTOR F 14.42
MILLER-LINSER, GWENDOL PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
MILLS, BARRY L. INSTRUCTOR A 53.52
MILLS, CHRISTINE M. ADMIN SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 13.49
MILLS, JESSICA INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
MINELLA, ROSENDA B. SR BUSINESS SYSTEMS ANALYST C 28.26
MIRANDA, CECILIA ADMIN/TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 15.59
MISIAK, KEVIN J. SAFETY ANALYST C 23.94
MITCHELL, APRIL R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
MITCHELL, ISAAC R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 48.07
MITCHELL, JEFFREY M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
MITCHELL, STEVEN P. SENIOR AUDIO VISUAL TECHNICIAN C 19.09
MITRA, DEBARASHMI INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
MITRA-GAST, LORRAINE RECORDS & TRANSCRIPT EVALUATOR C 19.45
MITROVICH, DUSHAN PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
MOBARAK, CHARLOTTE D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
MOCKLEY, ELIZABETH S. SR BUSINESS SYSTEMS ANALYST C 28.48
MOFFETT, JAMES E. FLEET MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR C 18.89
MOLINA, BRENDA FINANCIAL AID TECHNICIAN C 17.63
MOLINARI, CHARLES A. INSTRUCTOR B 44.83
MONTAGUE, NICOLE S. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
MONTOYA, CRYSTAL T. FISCAL SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 15.59
MONTOYA, ERNESTINE M. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
MONTOYA, KAREN M. HUMAN RESOURCES CONSULTANT C 30.42
MONTOYA, KRYSTLE R. FINANCIAL AID ADVISOR C 20.64
MONTOYA, LEWIS OPERATIONS I C 11.16
MONTOYA, LORETTA A. SPEC ASST VP F&O F 65.67
MONTOYA, MERLENE R. ADMIN COORD F 21.41
MONTOYA, RAYMOND A. OPERATIONS MANAGER C 27.55
MONTOYA, RAYMOND B. MAINTENANCE ELECTRICIAN C 22.03
MONTOYA, ROSALINDA M. BUD SR ANALYST C 31.36
MONTOYA, STEPHANIE R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
MOORE, ALEXIS R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 48.07
MOORE, BRADLEY D. DIRECTOR OF C & M RELATIONS C 34.20
MOORE, DAWNN L. PROGRAM COORDINATOR C 20.64
MOORE, DEBORAH J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
MOORE, SARAH A. ACADEMIC COACH C 21.04
MOORE, TRENTEN D. INSTRUCTOR B 44.83
MORA, EVERETTA A. INSTRUCTOR A 52.50
MORAGA, BERNADETTE L. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
MORALES-OWEN, JENNIFER INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 12.22
MORELAND, MICHAEL J. OPERATIONS I C 10.55
MORENO, BETH A. CAREER CENTER ADVISOR C 19.79
MORGAN, BRANDON B. INSTRUCTOR B 39.08
MORGAN, ERICA L. FISCAL SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 15.59
MORGAN, MELISSA K. ENROLLMENT SERVICES SUPERVISOR C 21.09
MORNINGSTAR, JOHN D. INSTRUCTOR A 53.52
MOROSIN, CHRIS INSTRUCTOR B 47.78
MORRIS, MYRA L. ACCOUNTANT C 25.45
MORRISON, SARAH R. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
MORTENSEN, CYNTHIA ASSOCIATE DIR, ENROLLMENT SVCS C 23.15
MORTIER, PENNY PT INSTRUCTOR E 48.07
MOSKOWITZ, REBEKAH INSTRUCTOR B 45.70
MOSS, JOHN J. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
MROZ, ROBERT A. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
MUGNOLO, LIZA R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
MULDAVIN, DEBORAH PT INSTRUCTOR E 48.07
MULITAUAOPELE, KONELIO SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
MULLINS, DEBORAH L. TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 18.01
MUNDY-CASTLE, CHARLES INSTRUCTOR A 55.01
MUNIZ, LIDIA E. ASSOC DIR ACADEMIC ADVISEMENT C 26.68
MUNOZ GOMEZ, GERONIMO OPERATIONS I C 11.16
MURPHY, HEIDI A. INSTRUCTOR B 49.86
MURRELL, WILLIAM G. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
MUSTAFA, CLAUDIA J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
MUSTAFA, SUFI A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
NADEAU, PATRICIA M. ADMIN SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 13.49
NADER, JENNIFER M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
NAIL, JENNIFER C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
NAPOLITANO, ROUELLA PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
NARBUTAS, PAULIUS A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 48.07
NAWMAN, LORI J. HUMAN RESOURCES CONSULTANT C 30.42
NEELY, MICHAEL PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
NEIBER, SCOTT A. INSTRUCTOR A 53.52
NELLESSEN, PAULA D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 50.31
NELSON, ANASTACIA PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
NELSON, BURKE E. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 12.00
NELSON, DAVID W. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 12.66
NELSON, IVONNE I. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
NELSON, JEANNINE E. TUTOR D 12.00
NELSON, LARRISON ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
NELSON, SAMANTHA R. BUSINESS IT ANALYST C 25.63
NETZ, SIERRA L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
NEUSCHWANGER, RYAN J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 46.04
NEVAREZ, CARLOS R. INSTRUCTOR A 52.50
NEWLANDER, MARK F. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 12.22
NEWLANDS, JULIANNE PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
NEWMAN, SCOTT L. LAB SUPVR C 18.39
NGUYEN, DAI X. INSTRUCTOR B 51.36
NGUYEN, HUY D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
NGUYEN, PHUONG M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
NGUYEN, TUYET A. PROGRAMMER/ANALYST C 24.90
NICHOLAS, LOUIS T. TUTOR D 15.18
NICOLARY, PAMELA L. INFORMATION SECURITY ANALYST C 31.95
NIELSEN, ASHLEY INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
NIFORATOS, JAMES D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
NIXON, JAN BUD SR ANALYST C 31.36
NIXON, NORA INSTRUCTOR A 71.67
NOEL, LEISSA L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
NOGALES, DANIEL J. GROUNDSKEEPER I C 10.55
NOLAN, MARK PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
NUANES, BEAU A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
NUANES, ROBERT TUTOR D 12.00
NUANEZ, MICHELLE E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
O HERRON, GENEVIEVE PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
O SULLIVAN, T S. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
OAKLEY, ROBERT P. TECHNICAL SUPPORT TECHNICIAN C 20.55
OAKLEY, SUMMER CONTACT CTR SVC INFO SPEC C 16.83
OCONNOR, PATRICIA J. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
ODOM, MARY K. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ODONNELL, CHRISTOPHER INSTRUCTOR B 51.83
ODOWD, CHARLIE INSTRUCTOR A 52.50
OFFARD, DEANNA INSTRUCTOR A 52.50
OHLER, FRANCES R. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 12.00
OHLER, JAMES L. ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN C 13.49
OJEDA, VICTORIA D. INSTRUCTOR B 45.70
OKEEFE, SHANNON B. ACHIEVEMENT COACH C 22.04
O'LEARY, LORI INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
OLEARY-STORER, BRIDGET LIBRARY BRANCH MANAGER C 23.83
OLIVARES, DIANA TECHNICAL SERVICES LIBRARIAN C 20.64
OLIVARES, DIANA PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
OLIVAS, ALBERT J. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
OLIVAS, JESUS L. LEAD CUSTODIAN C 14.30
OLLER, D ANNA K. TECHN SUPPORT SPECIALIST LEAD C 23.88
OLONA, EUGENE T. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
OLSON, LINDA S. PT INSTRUCTOR E 46.04
ONEALL, ELIZABETH G. INSTRUCTOR B 49.22
ONIMOLE, ANTHONY B. INSTRUCTOR A 53.52
OPPENHEIM, MATT PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ORICK-MARTINEZ, LISA M INSTRUCTOR B 54.67
OROZCO SANTOYO, MANUEL OPERATIONS III C 13.53
ORTEGA, ANNA M. ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR C 19.00
ORTEGA, CRUZ M. FINANCIAL AID TECHNICIAN C 17.63
ORTEGA, ROBERT D. BUYER C 28.10
ORTEGA, YOLANDA A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
ORTIZ Y PRENTICE, CHRI INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
ORTIZ, CLYDE J. AAJCS MANAGER C 23.15
ORTIZ, DAVID P. SCIENCE LABORATORY TECH III D 15.90
ORTIZ, HELEN J. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
ORTIZ, JOANNA C. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 14.87
ORTIZ, MISTY DIR CONTRACTS & GRANTS C 35.92
OTERO, FELICIANO INSTRUCTOR A 53.52
OVERTON, ROSHELLE L. INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
OWEN, SCOTT M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
OWENS, WILLIAM J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
PACHECO, MELENA A. TUTOR F 12.00
PACKER, JACK A. MAINTENANCE II C 20.60
PACKINGHAM, DON SECURITY SUPERVISOR C 15.59
PACZYNSKI, DEBORAH S. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
PADBERG, MARY THERESE PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
PADILLA, EUGENE A. ASSOC VP FOR STUDENT SERVICES C 65.69
PADILLA, RODERIGO M. ACADEMIC COACH C 20.64
PADILLA, SONYA Y. CONTACT CTR SVC INFO SPEC F 16.83
PAEZ, PAUL J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
PAIRETT, CLAYTON E. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
PALAZZOLO, ANTHONY J. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 12.00
PALMER, SARA L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
PAPAGEORGIU, ANTONIO OPERATIONS I C 10.55
PARK, ALEIA S. TUTOR D 12.00
PARKER, KATE PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
PARKER, RUSSELL A. AAJCS MANAGER C 23.15
PARKS, CHARLENE INSTRUCTOR B 51.83
PARKS, WILLOW M. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
PARRAS, GABRIEL A. LABORATORY MANAGER C 22.99
PARRISH, CHARNIA A. ACADEMIC COACH C 22.43
PATEL, NIKHIL PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
PATINO, ANA M. OUTREACH SPECIALIST C 18.39
PAYNE, THOMAS D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
PAYSON, BRIAN J. TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 17.98
PEARCE, ELIZABETH PT INSTRUCTOR E 46.04
PEARSON, DALTON R. SECURITY OFCR I C 13.49
PECAK, MARK S. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
PEDRAZA, JOSE DISTANCE LEARNING TECHNICIAN C 16.83
PEI, PEI LMS APPLICATIONS ADMINISTRATOR C 24.48
PEI, PEI PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
PEIFER, WILLIAM F. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
PELLETIER, EVELYN I. DISPATCHER E-911 CERTIFIED C 15.59
PENA, MATTHEW J. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
PENA, MICHAEL SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
PENEVOLPE, JANET TUTOR F 12.00
PENEVOLPE, JANET PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
PENNEBAKER, NICOLE J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
PENNER, GLORIA E. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASST C 16.83
PEPIN, PHYLLIS A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
PEPPING, RICHARD E. TUTOR F 12.00
PERALTO, GERREN J. WAREHOUSE TECH C 15.59
PEREA, EDMUND E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
PEREA, KARA F. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
PEREA, MICHAEL OPERATIONS I C 10.77
PEREZ, ANGELA L. ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN C 13.49
PEREZ, CAROL S. EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT C 22.78
PEREZ, ERIC R. MAINTENANCE II C 20.60
PEREZ, JOSE A. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN F 15.06
PEREZ, JOSE A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 43.47
PEREZ, MARIA J. OPERATIONS I C 11.16
PEREZ, YVETTE M. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 12.00
PERKINS, BRITTANY R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
PERL, BRADLEY J. ACHIEVEMENT COACH C 20.64
PERRY, JANE A. SCIENCE LAB TECHNICIAN III F 15.59
PERRY, MICHAEL D. STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 17.63
PERRY, STEVEN M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
PETERMAN, DANIEL INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
PETERS, KELLEY L. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
PETERS, MARLA N. INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
PETERS, WESLEY J. MAINTENANCE II C 20.60
PETERSON, ANDREA M. SCIENCE LAB TECHNICIAN III D 16.44
PETREY, JOHN-PAUL DISPATCHER C 15.59
PFANNENSTIEL, MARK E. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
PHELPS, TOBE C. PROJECT MANAGER C 24.90
PHILLIPS, CLAUDIA L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
PHILLIPS, JESSICA S. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
PHILLIPS, JO ANNA M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
PHILLIPS, LUKE T. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
PIATETSKY, STEVEN S. ACADEMIC AFFAIRS SPECIALIST C 18.91
PIATT, RUTH ANN PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
PIERRE, LYN M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
PILAND, ALEXANDRIA C. INSTRUCTOR B 47.07
PILLALAMARRI, PAVAN K. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
PINE, RANDEL GROUNDSKEEPER I C 10.55
PIRKL, KALYNN R. ASSOCIATE DEAN C 39.86
PLATERO, LAWRENCE SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
POLECHLA, PAUL J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
POLK, ADAM J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
POLK, RICHARD J. INSTRUCTOR A 52.50
PONCE, CARLA M. ACADEMIC AFFAIRS SPECIALIST C 18.91
PONCHO, ERIC M. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
POPOWCER, RACHEL E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
POPPE, ANGELA PROGRAM COORDINATOR C 25.80
POPPE, ANGELA PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
PRICE, JENNIFER L. SCIENCE LABORATORY TECH III D 15.59
PRIETO, CASSANDRA M. IT PROJECT MANAGER C 23.94
PROCTOR, DENISE M. ACADEMIC COACH F 23.26
PRUITT, PAULA M. SR BUSINESS SYSTEMS ANALYST C 26.61
PRZYBYLSKA, STEFANIE PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
PUCCETTI, NANCY A. DIR ACCT NONPROFIT C 36.88
PURITZ, DAVID M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
PURKEYPILE, NICOLE L. ACHIEVEMENT COACH C 20.64
PURKEYPILE, NICOLE L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
QIDWAI, KHAYYAM U. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
QUAM, MARSHALL T. ADVANCEMENT COORDINATOR C 17.63
QUAN, PAUL EXEC DIR ACADEMIC AFFAIR C 55.51
QUIGGLE, LARRY D. INSTRUCTOR B 45.70
QUINTERO, BERTHA A. LEAD CUSTODIAN C 12.27
RABATIN, THOMAS A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
RADAELLI-NIDA, JESICA PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
RADCLIFFE, ERIN L. SCHOOL ADVISOR C 20.64
RADCLIFFE, ERIN L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
RADCLIFFE, TOMAS J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
RADEMACHER-NEEL, AMY INSTRUCTOR B 45.70
RADI, CHRISTOPHER J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
RAEL, ANTHONY J. DIR MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS C 32.83
RAEL, SHELLEY A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
RAGUINI, ALEX R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
RAHIMIAN, KAMYAR PT INSTRUCTOR E 50.31
RAIMUNDI, ERICO D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
RAMIREZ, CHIAKI A. FINANCIAL AID TECHNICIAN F 17.63
RAMIREZ, IRENE INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN F 12.53
RAMIREZ, JASON PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
RAMIREZ, LILIANA SBDC SPECIALIST C 18.54
RAMIREZ, REBECCA I. DISPATCHER E-911 CERTIFIED C 15.59
RAMIREZ, URIEL OPERATIONS III C 16.83
RAMIREZ-GURULE, CYNTHI ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
RAMSEY, ROBIN S. PRESIDENTIAL FELLOW C 39.78
RANDOLPH, SUSAN M. INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
RANGEL, AMIE PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
RARDIN, JACOB OUTREACH SPECIALIST C 19.47
RASCHEL, PATRICIA M. READER/WRITER F 10.70
RASMUSSEN, BRIAN K. SIGN LANGUAGE INTERPRET C 27.91
RAY, HALLIE DISTANCE LEARNING COURSE DESIG C 22.04
RAYMOND, LINDSEY M. PROGRAMMER/ANALYST C 29.30
REDEYE, LUANNE PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
REDHOUSE, MARTHA STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 16.83
REECE, SCOTT H. LIBRARY SPECIALIST C 17.48
REECER, CLINTON T. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
REED, ANGELA A. ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN F 13.49
REED, ERICA J. INSTRUCTOR B 47.78
REED, FRANCES C. PURCHASING COORD C 15.59
REEVES, JUSTIN MAINTENANCE II C 20.60
REILLY, JOHN M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
REL, RONNIE S. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
RENTERIA, MICHELLE F. ACHIEVEMENT COACH C 22.19
RENTERIA, MICHELLE F. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
RENTERIA, ROGER A. WEB CONTENT ADMINISTRATOR C 20.64
RESENDIZ, PERLITA A. READER/WRITER F 10.70
REYNAGA, KELLI L. CONTACT SERVICES MANAGER C 20.64
RHODES, TAKISHA L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
RICARDO MOLINA, ESPERA OPERATIONS I C 11.25
RICCI, CHRISTIANA ACADEMIC COACH C 20.64
RICCI, ROBERTA J. DIRECTOR DEVELOPMENT C 33.52
RICCON, DANTE W. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN F 12.66
RICHARDSON, ELIZABETH INSTRUCTOR B 44.83
RICHARDSON, SCOTT A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
RICO, LESLEY L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
RIEB, MARY K. INSTRUCTOR B 53.15
RIERSON, CHRISTOPHER C MAINTENANCE II C 20.60
RIHANI, TANIA CAREER CENTER ADVISOR C 19.45
RILEY, BERNADETTE R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
RILEY, KAREN S. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
RISLEY, SHELLIE M. READER WRITER SUPERVISOR C 17.63
RIVERA LEBRON, EVA L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
RIVERA, CARLOS M. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
RIVERA, GILBERT M. SENIOR BUYER C 25.03
RIVERA, KAREN A. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 12.00
RIVERA, MILDRED E. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
RIZZO, LEDA LIBRARY TECHNICIAN - SERIALS C 16.83
ROBBINS, BRIAN PROGRAMMER ANALYST C 24.90
ROBERTS, KATHLYNN K. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
ROBERTS, RICHARD R. SECURITY OFCR I C 13.49
ROBERTS, STORMY G. OPERATIONS I C 10.55
ROBERTS, THEODORE L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ROBINSON, MARY R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
ROBINSON, ROBERT ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
ROBINSON, SHELLY A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ROBLES DE LA IGLESIA, PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ROCCA, RITA C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 43.47
ROCHA, MARIO LEAD CUSTODIAN C 12.10
ROCHEFORD, KIMBERLY A. BUSINESS COMPLIANCE OFFICER C 37.84
RODRIGUEZ, ANA M. CONTACT CTR SVC INFO SPEC F 16.83
RODRIGUEZ, ERNESTO MAINTENANCE II C 20.60
RODRIGUEZ, GINA P. DIRECTOR ACADEMIC AFFAIRS C 34.20
RODRIGUEZ, LETICIA QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST C 28.72
RODRIGUEZ, MELANIE U. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ROESTENBURG, KENNETH M PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ROGERS, A M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ROGERS, ANDREA M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
ROGERS, CAROL W. INSTRUCTOR B 47.78
ROGERS, JOHN A. MASTER PLUMBER C 24.76
ROGERS, JOHN B. INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
ROIBAL, HEIDI S. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ROJAS, PATRICIO A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 52.59
ROLLAG, BENJAMIN A. HRIT/PROCESS IMPROVEMENT ANALY C 29.31
ROMERO, DEBRA M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
ROMERO, DOMINIC F. FISCAL SERVICES TECH C 15.59
ROMERO, ELIA M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ROMERO, ELIAS J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
ROMERO, GERALD FINANCIAL AID TECH C 17.63
ROMERO, JOSEPH I. SECURITY SUPERVISOR C 15.59
ROMERO, JOSHLYN L. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
ROMERO, NICOLE F. VP/SS EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT C 20.76
ROMERO, RACHEL C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ROMERO, SCOTT C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
ROMERO, STEVEN A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
ROMERO, THERESA M. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
ROMMEL, HARRISON PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
ROSAZZA-WILLIAMS, JESS PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ROSH, DONNA M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
ROSNER-SALAZAR, ARI S. STUDENT SUCCESS TEAM LEADER C 28.33
ROSS, CAROL L. INSTRUCTOR B 47.07
ROSS, RHONDA H. CAREER CENTER LIASON C 17.63
ROUDABUSH, SAMANTHA L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
ROURKE, SANDRA M. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
ROUSH, KRISTIN L. INSTRUCTOR A 59.77
ROWE, ABRAM SIMULATION LAB SPECIALIST C 17.63
RUFF, DAVID C. INSTRUCTOR B 47.07
RUIZ-FABREGA, DOLORES PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
RUSH, JENNIFER A. INSTRUCTOR A 55.01
RUSSELL, ANDREW B. INSTRUCTOR B 49.86
RUSSO, CARMINE J. INSTRUCTOR B 49.22
RUTH, SUSAN M. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
RYAN, JOSEPH E. ASSOC DIR, FINANCIAL AID C 28.99
RYAN, TERRI L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
SAAVEDRA, JOHN M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
SAAVEDRA, SHANNON K. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
SADOWSKI, JOSEPH P. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
SAENZ LOZANO, DONNA R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
SAEZ, LOURDES E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
SAIKRISHNAN, DEEPIKA PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
SAILER, BRIAN L. INSTRUCTOR A 58.86
SALAS, ALICIA C. BUS OFC ADMINISTRATOR C 19.45
SALAZAR, ESTELA OPERATIONS I C 13.40
SALAZAR, RONALD A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
SALAZAR, YVONNE L. CONTACT CTR SVC INFO SPEC C 18.34
SALBATO, JEFF C. INSTRUCTOR A 55.74
SALCIDO BLANCO, LUIS A GROUNDSKEEPER I C 11.16
SALIMBENI, NAWANA J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
SALINE, NATHAN B. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
SAM, MONICA L. BUSINESS PROCESS ANALYST C 19.45
SAMORA, KRIS L. FINANCIAL AID ADVISOR C 20.64
SANCHEZ PARRA, ROXANA ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 17.76
SANCHEZ, ANTHONY J. MAINTENANCE II C 20.60
SANCHEZ, CHARLENE M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
SANCHEZ, CYNTHIA D. INSTRUCTOR B 44.83
SANCHEZ, DENNIS P. AUDIO/VISUAL TECHNICIAN C 15.90
SANCHEZ, ELAINE P. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
SANCHEZ, JIMI D. ACHIEVEMENT COACH C 20.64
SANCHEZ, MARIO M. MAINTENANCE II C 20.60
SANCHEZ, MICHAEL B. MAINTENANCE II C 20.60
SANCHEZ, MICHAEL C. TUTOR D 12.00
SANCHEZ, SHANNA T. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASST C 16.83
SANCHEZ, SHERI L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
SANCHEZ, STEPHEN ACHIEVEMENT COACH - DRC C 29.28
SANCHEZ, STEVEN E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
SANDERS, EBONY N. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
SANDOVAL, FLORENCIO M. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 13.55
SANDOVAL, JOSEPH L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 46.04
SANDOVAL, RUTH A. ACHIEVEMENT COACH C 20.64
SANGER, HOWARD M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
SANTA ANA, JOSEPH C. MAINTENANCE II C 20.60
SANTIAGO, DIANA L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
SANTOS, YOLANDA T. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 12.22
SARIYAN, SETA PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
SARVIS, EMILY W. TUTOR F 12.00
SATRIANO, CYNTHIA L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 43.47
SAUNDERS, EVANGELINA PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
SAUNDERS, GREGORY J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
SCATTERGOOD, NANCY M. TUTOR F 12.00
SCHAEFER, ERIN PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
SCHAEFER, MICHAEL P. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
SCHALLER, JENNIFER H. INSTRUCTOR A 59.77
SCHATZMAN, JOHN W. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
SCHAUB, JOSEPH ACHIEVEMENT COACH C 21.67
SCHENCK, ROBERT L. AUDIO/VISUAL TECHNICIAN C 15.90
SCHENCK, VINCENT S. INSTRUCTOR A 59.76
SCHERFFIUS, LOUISE M. ACADEMIC PROCESS IMPROV MANAGE C 30.56
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW D. SIMULATION EDUC SPECIALIST C 22.04
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
SCHOENBERG, PHILLIP W. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
SCHRECONGOST, THERESA CAREER CENTER ADVISOR C 19.45
SCHULTE, ANDREA M. INSTRUCTOR A 52.50
SCHULTZ, JENNIFER L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
SCHULTZ, RALPH C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
SCHWAMBERGER, ANGELIKA INSTRUCTOR B 56.58
SCOTT, IAN B. VETERANS PROGRAM SPECIALIST C 19.45
SCOTT, LINDSAY D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
SEAGRAVES, STACEY A. ACADEMIC AFFAIRS SPECIALIST C 18.54
SEARCY, JAMIE L. INSTRUCTOR B 50.69
SEDILLO, MIGUEL J. STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 16.83
SEE, FRANK C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
SEGEL, PAMELA M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
SEIKKULA, LORI J. SUPPORT CENTER SUPERVISOR C 24.85
SEITZ, PATRICIA A. INSTRUCTOR B 51.36
SELF, JERRY M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
SELVA, EVELYN J. INSTRUCTOR B 45.70
SENGEL, SAMANTHA M. CHIEF ADVANCEMENT OFFICER C 71.84
SEPTON, TASHA K. READER/WRITER F 10.70
SERRANO, JUDY M. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
SEVERANCE, STEVEN R. LEARNING CENTER SUPERVISOR C 17.82
SHAHROUDI, KAMBIZ K. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
SHANK, ZACHARY T. ASSOCIATE DEAN C 39.86
SHANNON, MICHAEL F. INSTRUCTOR B 55.14
SHELTON, JOHN D. SIMULATION LAB SPEC C 17.63
SHELTON, MELVIN D. AUDIO VISUAL SERVICES MGR C 24.86
SHENDO, ISIDORE J. OPERATIONS I C 10.55
SHEPARDSON, RICK L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
SHEPHERD, JAMES E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
SHERMAN, MARGARET A. INSTRUCTOR B 51.83
SHERRY, REBECCA A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
SHIELDS, DANIEL M. READER/WRITER F 11.97
SHINNICK, STEVEN G. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
SHOWERS, MATTHEW C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
SHUL, LINDA T. INSTRUCTOR B 47.78
SHULTIS, LESLIE N. INSTRUCTOR B 49.75
SHURES, HANNAH CONTACT CENTER INFORMATION SPE C 16.83
SHURLEY, ERIC A. ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN F 13.49
SIFUENTES, JOSHUA D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
SILAGE, ALEXANDER B. MANAGER, IT TECHNICAL SUPPORT C 22.03
SILESKY, JEAN D. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
SILVA, ADAN R. OPERATIONS I C 10.77
SIMMA, MARK A. SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR C 31.81
SIMONS, LAWRENCE A. INSTRUCTOR B 45.70
SIMPSON, HEATHER L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
SIMPSON, MARISSA J. INSTRUCTOR B 44.83
SIMPSON, TIMOTHY A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
SIMS, KIMBERLY D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
SINGH, SHASHI P. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
SISNEROS-WICHMAN, MARI PROGRAM COORDINATOR C 21.04
SITKIN, ELLA INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
SIVERLING, DAWN A. ACCOUNTANT C 25.45
SKILES, PAUL D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
SLATER, LINDA J. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 12.22
SMIEL, MARTIN SECURITY OFFICER I F 13.49
SMITH, AUDREY R. SCIENCE LABORATORY TECH III D 15.59
SMITH, DEBORAH A. TUTOR D 12.00
SMITH, FREDREKA L. ASSOC DIR, SCHOLARSHIPS C 24.18
SMITH, JESSICA H. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
SMITH, LINDA L. SCIENCE LAB TECHNICIAN III D 15.90
SMITH, LINDA L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
SMITH, RAYMOND B. DIRECTOR, DPC / S & R C 25.30
SMITH-HAWKINS, PAULA ASSOCIATE DEAN C 39.86
SMITH-HAWKINS, PAULA PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
SMOKER, WILLIE E. ADMIN/TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 15.59
SNOW, MARY ANNE B. INSTRUCTOR B 45.70
SNOW, ROSEANA M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
SNYDER, BONNIE G. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
SOARDS, DONALD TUTOR F 12.00
SOBEL, JOANNE C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
SOBERANES, CALI S. SENIOR WEB ARCHITECT/DEVELOPER C 33.26
SON, KYUNG I. TUTOR F 12.00
SORENSEN-UNRUH, CLARIS INSTRUCTOR B 49.22
SOTO, ROGER J. SENIOR TELECOMMUNICATIONS TECH C 29.69
SOTO, SAMANTHA S. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASST C 16.83
SPENCE, JESSICA L. ACCOUNTING SPECIALIST C 21.16
SPERRY, THOMAS E. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
STARK-ROMERO, VICTORIA PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
STEBLETON, DEIDRE H. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
STEELE, BASIL J. MULTIMEDIA SPECIALIST C 20.70
STEELE, BRIDGET PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
STEHR, DEBORAH A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
STEIN, GARY C. TUTOR F 12.00
STEINBACH, PETER M. INSTRUCTOR B 52.19
STEVENS, MARIA A. TUTOR F 13.30
STEVENSON, ROSEMARY R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
STEWART, JOSHUA E. ACADEMIC COACH C 20.64
STILWELL JENSEN, CHENO PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
STOCKHOFF, MAREN T. GRANT WRITER C 23.95
STONE, ASAKO B. INSTRUCTOR A 59.77
STONE, ROBERT L. INSTRUCTOR B 51.36
STORER, JEFF A. TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 19.32
STOUT, KEITH E. OPERATIONS I C 11.16
STRICKLER, ZACHARY J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
STRONG, JENIFFER J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
STULL, JON D. INSTRUCTOR B 47.07
STURDIVANT, DOUGLAS L. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
SUBER, MICHAEL J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
SUINA, RAMUS OPERATIONS I C 10.77
SULLIVAN, DAVID M. GROUNDSKEEPER I C 11.65
SULLIVAN, JENNIFER M. ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN C 13.49
SUMRULD, MARGARET A. ACADEMIC COACH C 21.87
SUNRISE, DEBRA J. SCIENCE LAB TECHNICIAN III D 17.73
SUSTAITA, SHAWN SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR C 31.81
SUTHERLAND, JULIANNA A SBDC COUNSELOR C 25.86
SUTTON, SHELLI A. ACCOUNTING SUPERVISOR C 33.06
SYKES, JAMES D. SECURITY OFFICER III C 16.83
TABER, LAURA M. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
TAMAYO, DELTA OPERATIONS I C 10.99
TAN, ZHENG PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
TANNER, ROBERT M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
TAPIA, DENISE A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
TAPIA, FRANCESCA O. ADMIN/TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.43
TAPPAN, ALEXIS SPECIAL ASST TO PRESIDENT C 56.42
TAPPEN, SUSAN E. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
TARRY-STEVENS, PATRICI PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
TAYLOR, RADINE J. ACCOUNTS RECEIVABLE SPECIALIST C 23.91
TAYLOR, SUE E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
TEJEDA, KAYLEE R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
TEKALA, CELENA EXECUTIVE SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 16.83
TEMPLIN, ROBERT M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
TENNISON, LAWANDA D. INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT TECH D 16.44
TENNISON, LAWANDA D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
TERRAZAS, ELLA D. TUTOR F 12.00
TERRY, JASON P. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
TERRY-GONZALES, ANASTA SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
TERRY-GONZALES, JUDE SECURITY SUPERVISOR C 15.59
TESSIER, TRACEY E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
THEODOROU, ALEX N. TUTOR F 12.00
THOMAS, DIANE M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
THOMAS, JAMES R. INSTRUCTOR B 51.36
THOMAS, JASEN D. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 12.00
THOMAS, MATTHEW R. INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
THOMAS, RONNIE D. STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 16.83
THOMPSON, CASEY C. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
THOMPSON, DYLAN J. STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 16.83
THOMPSON, GLENYS M. DISTANCE LEARNING COURSE DESIG C 22.04
THOMPSON, GLENYS M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
THOMSON, JOYCE PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
THORNLEY, JOCELYN ENROLLMENT SERVICES SUPERVISOR C 20.64
TIBBLE, ANDREW C. INSTRUCTOR B 47.78
TIERNEY, STEFANIE F. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
TIETJEN, LEE TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 21.30
TIFFANY, MORGAN PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
TIGNER, ELENA Y. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
TIXIER, AMY N. INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
TOLEDO, CLAIR M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
TOMASSON, JUDITH B. INSTRUCTOR A 59.95
TOMCHAK, TIFFANY M. LIBRARY SPECIALIST F 17.42
TORN, ADAM F. AUDIO/VISUAL TECHNICIAN C 15.90
TORRADO, CARLOS L. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
TORRES, GREGORY PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
TORRES, LYNDA J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
TORRES, SHANNON S. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
TORRES, THERESA A. SCHOOL ADVISOR C 22.29
TORRES, THERESA A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
TORREZ, DIANA PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
TOTTER, MATTHEW D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
TOULOUSE, TRENT M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
TOVAR HERNANDEZ, JONIC PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
TRABAUDO, ALICE INSTRUCTOR A 53.52
TRABAUDO, ANN L. ACCOUNTANT C 25.45
TRABAUDO, LISA PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
TRAFTON, ALEA N. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
TRAIL, COLLIN M. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
TREJO, FRANCISCA OPERATIONS I C 10.77
TROCHE, AUDREY B. ASSOC DIRECTOR, MARKETING C 31.81
TRUJILLO, DONNA C. FINANCIAL AID TECHNICIAN C 17.63
TRUJILLO, DOROTHEA ENROLLMENT SERVICES SUPERVISOR C 20.64
TRUJILLO, GREGORY A. EXECUTIVE SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 16.83
TRUJILLO, LIZA C. ACCOUNTANT C 25.45
TRUJILLO, RICHARD S. OPERATIONS I C 11.16
TRUJILLO, SAUNDRA D. INSTRUCTOR A 55.01
TRUJILLO, THEODORE M. DIR SBDC C 28.74
TRUJILLO, WILFRED OPERATIONS I C 10.55
TRUONG, DUC K. ADMIN/TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 15.59
TSUCHIYA, LISA M. INSTRUCTOR A 58.05
TUCKER, MEREDITH I. EDUCATION PROGRAMS SPECIALIST C 17.48
TURKHEIMER, LIS EXEC DIR ACADEMIC AFFAIRS C 55.51
TURNER, REBECCA L. MGR RECORDS & PROPERTY CONTROL C 30.41
TURNER-DELGADO, LATOYA ACADEMIC COACH C 20.64
TURREY, ADRIANA ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 18.56
UGBOMAH-OTUNUYA, IKECH PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
UHRING, ANNE F. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
UKESTINE, PHILLIP OPERATIONS I C 11.16
ULIBARRI, KATHERINE L. VP FINANCE & OPERATIONS C 78.78
ULIBARRI, RODNEY A. LANGUAGE TRANSLATOR F 17.63
ULIBARRI, RODNEY A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 48.07
UNGER, CYNTHIA A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
UPPAL, ANIP INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
UPSHAW, MELANIE INSTRUCTOR B 47.07
URBEN, SHERILYN D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
URIOSTE, SHANE M. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 12.00
VAIVE, GENEVIEVE PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
VALDES, DAVID A. INSTRUCTOR A 53.52
VALDEZ, ADAM V. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
VALENZUELA, MARIA N. ACADEMIC COACH C 20.78
VALLES, PATRICIA Y. ADMIN TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 17.71
VAN WART, GREGORY S. SENIOR BUYER C 26.07
VARGAS, MARCELINA M. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
VARNEDOE, LILLA T. BUSINESS IT ANALYST C 27.34
VASHER, JENNIFER L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
VASQUEZ, ROBERTO P. TRANSFER ARTICULATION ANALYST C 25.45
VAUGHAN, ANDREA P. ACCOUNTANT C 25.45
VAUGHAN, CEEANN READER/WRITER F 10.91
VEEDER, WILLIAM R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
VEGA, ALMA FINANCIAL AID TECHNICIAN C 17.63
VELARDE, CAMILLE R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
VELASQUEZ, EMILIO OPERATIONS I C 13.71
VELEZ, JOSE A. INSTRUCTOR B 47.78
VELLETTA, MARYELLEN B. READER/WRITER F 10.70
VERA DE GARCIA, GERARD OPERATIONS I C 11.16
VERGARA, PEDRO AUDIO VISUAL TECHNICIAN C 15.59
VEYNA-FLORES, JOSE H. GROUNDSKEEPER I C 11.16
VIENTOS, REBECA OPERATIONS I F 10.77
VIGEANT, MARY D. ACADEMIC AFFAIRS SPECIALIST C 18.54
VIGIL, ADAM M. AUDIO VISUAL TECHNICIAN C 15.59
VIGIL, ALEXANDRA R. TECHNICAL SUPPORT TECHNICIAN F 19.31
VIGIL, DEBRA A. OPERATIONS I C 11.16
VIGIL, DELICIA S. FINANCIAL AID TECHNICIAN C 17.63
VIGIL, LUCILLE G. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
VIGIL, MICHAEL L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
VIGIL, SABRINA L. FINANCIAL AID TECHNICIAN C 17.63
VIGIL, TERRYLYNN M. INSTRUCTOR A 56.64
VILAVONG, BOUNTHAVY SECURITY OFFICER I C 14.13
VILLA, LUIS A. FINANCIAL AID TECHNICIAN C 17.63
VILLANUEVA, ELIAS I. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 13.43
VILLARREAL, CHRISTOPHE SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
VILLEGAS, SHELBY M. PROGRAM COORDINATOR C 21.04
VINSON, JORDAN L. STEMULUS BC ASST F 17.00
VIRAMONTES, MELANIE D. ASSOC DIR - CNM CONNECT C 22.99
VIRAMONTES, MELANIE D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
VITAL, AMANDA J. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASST C 16.83
VOGES, ERICA S. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
VOGT, SARAH J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
VOLKERS, ERICA A. DEAN C 60.39
VOSHEFSKI, PETER C. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
WAGNER, MICHAEL W. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN F 12.22
WALCOTT, MITCHELL AUDIO VISUAL TECHNICIAN C 15.59
WALKER, DAVID L. ADMINISTRAVITVE COORDINATOR C 17.63
WALKER, JACQUELYN NSO OUTREACH MANAGER C 23.15
WALKER, LARRY W. SECURITY OFFICER I C 13.49
WALKER, PETRICE T. STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 16.83
WALLACE, JOE S. INSTRUCTOR B 51.36
WALLACE, LAWRENCE C. TELECOMMUNICATIONS TECHNICIAN C 20.35
WALLERSTEDT, CHERYL PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
WALN, URSULA SR DIR OUTCOMES AND ASSESSMENT C 46.04
WALTON, KATHY A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
WALTON, SHARON D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
WANG, XUEQIN PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
WANSLEY, KEVIN D. TUTOR F 12.00
WARD-OSBORNE, ALLISON PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
WARREN, JOHN W. SENIOR LMS SYSTEMS ADMIN C 30.46
WATCHMAN, TEERINTHORN INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
WATSON, DEBRA M. STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 21.82
WATSON, JOHN R. MANAGER, ASSESSMENT C 19.45
WATSON, RICHARD P. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
WATSON, THERESA R. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
WATTS, EDNA D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
WATTS, GALINA V. TUTOR F 12.22
WATTS, GALINA V. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
WAYMACK, EDWARD A. BOLC TECHNICIAN II D 17.38
WEAVER, ANTHONY D. SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR C 25.45
WEAVER, RONALD R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
WEIDEMANN, KALISHA L. WEB MANAGING EDITOR C 24.56
WELCH, MICHAEL D. SR DIR BUS STRATEGY & GRANT MG C 40.71
WELLS, ANN L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
WELLS, CLINTON EXEC DIR DEVELOPMENT C 44.06
WELP, DAPHNE E. MCO MANAGER, PRODUCTION C 24.19
WENNER, GEMMA A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
WERTMAN, CHRISTOPHER G TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST C 17.63
WESNER, DIANE K. INSTRUCTOR B 51.83
WEST, ALICIA M. PROGRAM COORDINATOR C 22.19
WESTERFIELD, IRMA J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
WEULE, KARIN D. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
WHEELER, DERONDA L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
WHITE, BENJAMIN B. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
WHITE, KATHRYN J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
WHITE, MARY T. TUTOR F 12.00
WHITE, MICHAEL G. INSTRUCTOR B 55.57
WHITEMAN-JENNINGS, WIN PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
WHITESIDE, GREGORY T. TUTOR D 15.35
WHITFILL, JARON PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
WHITLOCK, WADE S. INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
WHITNEY, TAMMY L. INSTRUCTOR B 46.87
WHITTAKER, LAMONICA C. DIR OF TECHNOLOGY PROJECTS C 32.73
WHITTINGTON, IRENE M. ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN C 18.50
WIENS, JUSTIN P. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
WILBER, PATRICIA G. INSTRUCTOR B 49.86
WILBURN, TODD S. INSTRUCTOR A 53.52
WILDAU, CHRISTINA N. OUTREACH SPECIALIST C 18.39
WILDER, PAUL J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
WILKINS, JEFFERY T. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
WILL-COLE, MELANIE R. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
WILLEMS, PATRICIA T. ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR C 17.67
WILLETT, ROBERT J. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
WILLIAMS, DAVID E. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
WILLIAMS, PATRYCJA M. REC MGMT PROP CNTRL TECH C 16.83
WILLIAMS, SHANNON L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
WILLIAMSON, THOMAS E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
WILLIAMSON, WALKER R. TUTOR F 12.00
WILLIE, MARCINE A. OPERATIONS I C 10.55
WILSON, AARON T. INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
WILSON, ERIN SIGN LANGUAGE INTERPRET C 23.91
WILSON, MARK J. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN F 12.53
WILSON, SANDY INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
WINCHESTER, IAN K. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
WINOGRAD, KATHARINE W. PRESIDENT C 118.56
WINSLOW, JEAN A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
WITTER, JASON L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
WITTHAUS, LORI L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
WOFFORD, THOMAS E. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
WOLF, ANN A. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
WOLF, JOSEPH T. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
WOLF, MATTHEW PT INSTRUCTOR E 38.86
WOLF, TAMMY INSTRUCTOR A 55.56
WOLFF, NIKI L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
WOMACK, HEATHER C. INGENUITY EVENT COORDINATOR C 17.63
WOMACK, KIMBERLYNN K. READER/WRITER F 10.70
WONG, KIM INSTRUCTOR B 58.59
WOOD, VICKI L. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASST C 17.90
WOODALL, JAMES H. CURRICULUM SYSTEMS ANALYST C 20.64
WOODHOUSE, GINA M. SR. PROGRAMMER ANALYST C 33.26
WOODS, JENNIFER A. ACADEMIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT C 16.83
WOODWARD, KATHLEEN B. OUTREACH MANAGER NSO C 25.86
WOODWORTH, GARY M. COMPUTER CENTER SUPERVISOR C 21.14
WOODY, BRAHM P. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 12.22
WOODY, MAURO L. INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN D 12.00
WOODY, WAYNE D. INSTRUCTOR B 45.70
WORMALD, ANNA M. INSTRUCTOR B 47.78
WORMHOOD, WESLEY J. EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT C 20.68
WRIGHT, JOHN C. INSTRUCTOR B 56.37
WRIGHT, MATTHEW G. HR TECH C 18.54
WRIGHT, SHAWN B. INSTRUCTOR B 59.56
WYCHE, JESSICA K. READER/WRITER F 10.91
XU, YING PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
YALCH, ESTEBAN J. WAREHOUSE TECH C 15.59
YANG, SHAORONG INSTRUCTOR A 58.63
YANG, WENCUI SR ACCOUNTING DIRECTOR C 42.35
YAZZIE, ROCHELLE K. ACADEMIC COACH C 20.64
YBARRA, YVONNE L. ACADEMIC AFFAIRS SPECIALIST C 22.73
YELTON, NORA L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
YOTTER, EVA M. STUDENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN C 17.87
YOUNG, DAVID J. GROUNDSKEEPER I C 10.99
YOUNG, KAILY READER/WRITER F 10.70
YOUNG, PENELOPE K. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
YU, VICTORIA L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
ZANDERS, CRYSTAL PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99
ZAVALA, ARTEMIO INSTRUCTOR A 53.52
ZAVALA, JAIDEE PT INSTRUCTOR E 47.01
ZELLER, ROBERT J. TUTOR F 12.00
ZERGER, REBECCA INSTRUCTOR B 54.70
ZHANG, FANG ACCOUNTING SUPERVISOR C 31.28
ZHOU, YUQING REFERENCE LIBRARIAN C 20.64
ZIMMERLY, ERIC B. LOCKSMITH C 16.76
ZIOMEK, PETER MCO GRAPHICS DESIGNER C 18.39
ZITER, JULIANE EXEC DIR OPIE C 60.03
ZSEMLYE, JASON L. SCIENCE LAB TECHNICIAN II F 13.49
ZSEMLYE, JASON L. PT INSTRUCTOR E 42.99

Contract Type Legend:

Data last updated on April 10, 2017